ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

1 - Prix de la Cote De Beauté - Start List

07/03/2018 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Prepa 1.20m - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 BARON D'ECAUSSINNES Petra LAZAREVIC
2 55 LUCILLE 72 Emilie BUSSEREAU
3 1 CARMEN DU TOULTIA Z Valery DE MENDITTE
4 2 BORA DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
5 3 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Maxime MENDIZABAL
6 4 PAPYRUS DU CHENOI Fabien RULQUIN
7 5 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA
8 6 THARITA DE FRIERES Yann LOUISY
9 7 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
10 8 BINGO DE MERE Alizee CERNIN
11 9 TOSCANE DU BREAU Mathieu DUROSIER
12 10 ELENA Margaux BODILSEN
13 11 CONCHE DES CABANES Marine BOUTON
14 12 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Pierre CABOCHETTE
15 13 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
16 14 VIOLETTA DU SART Valery DE MENDITTE
17 15 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN
18 16 ATTILA DES PINS Olivier GEAY
19 17 CHARLENE DE LOUAN Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC
20 18 BEIJING DES TOONS Maxime MENDIZABAL
21 19 BAGUERA DE BEAUFOUR Laurie ADASSUS
22 20 RHINCO Emmanuelle BORIES
NP 21 AVATAR DE TUS Ines HELIAS
24 22 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE
25 23 UNA DU CHENOI Fabien RULQUIN
26 24 ALTO DE VALLET Allan PACHA
NP 25 AUKLAND Yann LOUISY
28 26 DONNA Sara BRIONNE
29 27 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
30 28 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Anne RAPINAT
31 29 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA
32 30 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
33 31 VASQUO D'INES Morgane BECAT
34 32 ALOUETTE DE L'ARZ Alizee CERNIN
35 33 BEING DES TOONS Maxime MENDIZABAL
36 34 CASTING D'ESPOIR Mathieu DUROSIER
37 35 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN
38 36 MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT Marine BOUTON
39 37 CARAIBES Pierre CABOCHETTE
40 38 THAIS FONTANEL Sebastien BOURLOT
41 39 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN
42 40 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
43 41 QUETAL DU LOIR Madison COUDRET
44 42 ZENITH V'GAS Z Jean LE MONZE
45 43 BARONNE D'ARGENT Fabien RULQUIN
NP 44 BRUME DE LONGUENEE Allan PACHA
47 45 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Yann LOUISY
48 46 VAHEMA DE GREENBAY Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
49 47 BALCENT Thibault POMARES
50 48 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Maxime MENDIZABAL
51 49 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
52 50 BALKAN DE SOULAC Vianey GILBERT
53 51 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Valerie COUGOUILLE
54 52 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT
55 53 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE