ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

4 - Prix : MFR Perigord Limousin - Start List

08/03/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire 1,20 m - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 70 BARON D'ECAUSSINNES Petra LAZAREVIC
2 71 LUCILLE 72 Emilie BUSSEREAU
3 72 AVATAR DE TUS Ines HELIAS
4 1 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Aurelien LEROY
5 2 AZURA Z Clarance GENDRON
6 3 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Hugo BARTHELAIX
7 4 BINGO DE MERE Alizee CERNIN
8 5 BLASON MINOTAIS Loic DURAIN
9 6 BRILLOSO Vianey GILBERT
10 7 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
11 8 RHINCO Emmanuelle BORIES
12 9 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT
13 10 DONNA Sara BRIONNE
14 11 DAKAR FORTUNA Frederic BERTHELOT
15 12 BAGUERA DE BEAUFOUR Laurie ADASSUS
16 13 CHARLENE DE LOUAN Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC
NP 14 UNE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
18 15 VIP D'EDEN Lou MORALI
19 16 FABULEUSE DES SEQUOIAS Guillaume BATILLAT
20 17 AUKLAND Yann LOUISY
21 18 SEASHORE SPRING Aurelien LEROY
22 19 MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT Marine BOUTON
23 20 UNA DU CHENOI Fabien RULQUIN
24 21 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
25 22 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES
26 23 GIGANT B Clarance GENDRON
27 24 CARAIBES Pierre CABOCHETTE
28 25 UKRAINE DE MOYON Margot PALATSI
29 26 BUZZ PHOLE Alexandra LEDERMANN
30 27 BECASSINE DES BICHES Joanna PARKINSON
31 28 FEELING DE HUS Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
32 29 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Jean Charles BERNAST
33 30 CARIOCA DE LIAM Loic DURAIN
34 31 BERANGERE DE MARS Vianey GILBERT
35 32 CENLOTTA Julien ANQUETIN
36 33 CASTING D'ESPOIR Mathieu DUROSIER
37 34 FEMME FATAL Harold BOISSET
38 35 BOLAMM DE NOARDS Aurelien LEROY
39 36 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
40 37 KADEE VAN DE HARINGSLEDE Romane GARCIA
41 38 ATLETHIC GIRL Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET
42 39 BLACKONDA Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
43 40 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
44 41 BACCARA DU PRE FLEURI Guillaume BATILLAT
45 42 VONLICHT L'AMANDOUR Yann LOUISY
46 43 CONCHE DES CABANES Marine BOUTON
47 44 RODRIGO Clarance GENDRON
48 45 BARONNE D'ARGENT Fabien RULQUIN
49 46 SIRE DU CHATEAU Leonore LAVILLE
50 47 ULTIME DE REVE Marie Eugenie ANGLES
51 48 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Pierre CABOCHETTE
52 49 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Margot PALATSI
53 50 GABRIEL B Alexandra LEDERMANN
54 51 LIVING NICE Joanna PARKINSON
NP 52 BADABOUME COCAGNE Aurelien LEROY
56 53 TELLASTART D'EGLEFIN Axelle LAGOUBIE
57 54 BOLERO DE LA GACHE Jean Charles BERNAST
58 55 TANIA DE CINQ LOUPS Loic DURAIN
59 56 BALKAN DE SOULAC Vianey GILBERT
60 57 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
61 58 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Maxime COUDERC
62 59 BADMINTON DE TUS William SITTLER
63 60 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
64 61 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
65 62 QUISSCOOL Gregory RULQUIN
66 63 BAILA DE PLEVILLE Mathieu LAMBERT
67 64 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
68 65 SIRYUS DE BAVOZ Clarance GENDRON
69 66 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Camille BORDAS
70 67 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD
71 68 DULCINEA DES HAYETTES Laura PERRAT
72 69 COREE Aurelien LEROY
73 73 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA