ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

6 - Prix de la Pepiniere Arvert - Résultats

08/03/2018 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 95
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
87 QUITUS LOUVO Yoann LE VOT 0 23.76 625.00 €
2.
6 QUINA Edward LEVY 0 24.38 475.00 €
3.
31 SORAYA DE ST MARTIN Benjamin DEVULDER 0 25.22 375.00 €
4.
71 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL 0 25.90 300.00 €
5.
32 BALINE DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST 0 25.92 250.00 €
6.
84 FRAUKE Scott DISCOURS 0 26.10 200.00 €
7.
10 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Charles Henri FERME 0 26.48 150.00 €
8.
50 SWEET PHIR Louis BOUHANA 0 26.94 125.00 €
9.
21 VERYQUIKSTAR DE BAVOZ Benoit CERNIN 0 27.10 100.00 €
9.
89 TOM DE LA VALLEE Apolline COZIEN 0 27.10 100.00 €
11.
41 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION 0 27.22 100.00 €
12.
85 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER 0 27.31 100.00 €
13.
55 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN 0 27.40 100.00 €
14.
77 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN 0 27.48 100.00 €
15.
25 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA 0 27.58 100.00 €
16.
20 UP'SILON DU LYS Christel BOULARD 0 27.59 100.00 €
17.
56 BACCARA DU TALUS Benjamin DEVULDER 0 27.68 100.00 €
18.
36 ALTO DE VALLET Allan PACHA 0 27.69 100.00 €
19.
80 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL 0 28.01 100.00 €
20.
86 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES 0 28.02 100.00 €
21.
68 BAYA DU TER Harold BOISSET 0 28.14 100.00 €
22.
34 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 0 28.28 100.00 €
23.
3 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF 0 28.47 100.00 €
24.
46 EINSTEIN Benoit CERNIN 0 28.69  
25.
67 CASSALFINO Romain BOURDONCLE 0 28.85  
26.
58 ZATINKA Claire BAILLY 0 28.86  
27.
27 TRIBUN DE LA WANTZ Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 0 30.10  
28.
45 COULEUR D'ICK Christel BOULARD 0 30.28  
29.
33 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT 0 30.43  
30.
1 ARIANA DREAM Axelle LAGOUBIE 0 30.51  
31.
18 AZURA Z Clarance GENDRON 0 30.54  
32.
24 BELLISSA DE SIJU Simon BARTHE 0 30.76  
33.
83 ALOUETTE DE L'ARZ Benoit CERNIN 0 30.85  
34.
52 BABELLE KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 0 31.31  
35.
29 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT 0 31.70  
36.
70 LORDSON VH GEVAHOF Z Pierre CABOCHETTE 0 31.73  
37.
47 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Mathieu DUROSIER 0 32.05  
38.
42 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Aurelie LABBE 0 32.46  
39.
93 HERMES DE WULF SELECTION Maxime COUDERC 0 32.48  
40.
23 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 32.69  
41.
92 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 32.71  
42.
44 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST 0 33.07  
43.
95 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Pierre CABOCHETTE 0 33.35  
44.
57 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST 0 33.42  
45.
38 ZENITH V'GAS Z Jean LE MONZE 0 33.74  
46.
91 VILDAM DU PRE Frederic BOUVARD 0 33.80  
47.
9 LUBIE DE L'ELAN Frederic BOUVARD 0 34.07  
48.
39 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER 0 35.11  
49.
11 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA 0 35.63  
50.
15 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 0 36.14  
51.
81 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT 0 37.73  
52.
8 BAYADER Vincent BLANCHARD 4 28.69  
53.
60 TANAKA COPPINGER Rebecca LENOIR 4 30.35  
54.
12 TI AMO DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER 4 32.17  
55.
13 BORA DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE 4 32.56  
56.
49 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE 4 33.34  
57.
7 BALCENT Thibault POMARES 4 33.78  
58.
51 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 4 35.00  
59.
66 ULIS DES ETISSE Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC 4 35.23  
60.
14 ALPHA D'OR Marc DILASSER 4 35.44  
61.
37 VINGTCOEUR DE LEURVEN Anais MAUPILIER 4 35.54  
62.
54 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Mathieu LAMBERT 4 35.75  
63.
5 ATHYS DE VERNAY Vianey GILBERT 4 35.92  
64.
48 DINGUE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 4 36.17  
65.
53 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN 4 36.30  
66.
2 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 4 36.54  
67.
16 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Hugo BARTHELAIX 4 37.05  
68.
43 DILANO M Loic DURAIN 4 37.61  
69.
73 VIRUS DES CABANES Marine BOUTON 4 38.77  
70.
63 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE 4 38.92  
71.
94 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC 4 39.13  
72.
40 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 5 43.14  
73.
82 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT 7 26.65  
74.
26 ENITA T Bruno JAZEDE 7 37.31  
75.
88 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE 8 25.73  
76.
74 ATALANTE CHAMPEIX Sara BRIONNE 8 27.97  
77.
75 VIRGULE DE MELCA Benjamin PALATSI 8 28.31  
78.
28 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN 8 29.64  
79.
4 UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE Manon DENNER 8 29.79  
80.
69 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE 8 30.16  
81.
19 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST 8 31.25  
82.
79 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET 8 32.07  
83.
76 VESPER DES CELTES Dominique LE MONZE 9 31.85  
84.
64 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Marc DILASSER 10 46.06  
85.
90 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES Ines HELIAS 11 36.57  
86.
22 TOSCANE DU BREAU Mathieu DUROSIER 12 35.72  
87.
35 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 16 26.74  
88.
65 LE LOUVRE Z Thomas LAMBERT 18 38.87  
72 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET EL  
30 ELENA Margaux BODILSEN AB  
62 UZEL DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER AB  
17 JACKSON Aurelien LEROY NP  
59 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL NP  
61 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA NP  
78 THARITA DE FRIERES Yann LOUISY NP