ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

6 - Prix de la Pepiniere Arvert - Start List

08/03/2018 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VILDAM DU PRE Frederic BOUVARD
2 92 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
3 93 HERMES DE WULF SELECTION Maxime COUDERC
4 94 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
5 95 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Pierre CABOCHETTE
6 1 ARIANA DREAM Axelle LAGOUBIE
7 2 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
8 3 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
9 4 UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE Manon DENNER
10 5 ATHYS DE VERNAY Vianey GILBERT
11 6 QUINA Edward LEVY
12 7 BALCENT Thibault POMARES
13 8 BAYADER Vincent BLANCHARD
14 9 LUBIE DE L'ELAN Frederic BOUVARD
15 10 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Charles Henri FERME
16 11 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA
17 12 TI AMO DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
18 13 BORA DE KERARROUAN Jean LE MONZE
19 14 ALPHA D'OR Marc DILASSER
20 15 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT
21 16 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Hugo BARTHELAIX
NP 17 JACKSON Aurelien LEROY
23 18 AZURA Z Clarance GENDRON
24 19 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
25 20 UP'SILON DU LYS Christel BOULARD
26 21 VERYQUIKSTAR DE BAVOZ Benoit CERNIN
27 22 TOSCANE DU BREAU Mathieu DUROSIER
28 23 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
29 24 BELLISSA DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
30 25 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
31 26 ENITA T Bruno JAZEDE
32 27 TRIBUN DE LA WANTZ Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
33 28 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN
34 29 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
35 30 ELENA Margaux BODILSEN
36 31 SORAYA DE ST MARTIN Benjamin DEVULDER
37 32 BALINE DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST
38 33 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
39 34 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
40 35 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
41 36 ALTO DE VALLET Allan PACHA
42 37 VINGTCOEUR DE LEURVEN Anais MAUPILIER
43 38 ZENITH V'GAS Z Jean LE MONZE
44 39 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
45 40 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT
46 41 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
47 42 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Aurelie LABBE
48 43 DILANO M Loic DURAIN
49 44 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
50 45 COULEUR D'ICK Christel BOULARD
51 46 EINSTEIN Benoit CERNIN
52 47 BATMAN D'ORCHIS Mathieu DUROSIER
53 48 DINGUE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
54 49 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE
55 50 SWEET PHIR Louis BOUHANA
56 51 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
57 52 BABELLE KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
58 53 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN
59 54 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Mathieu LAMBERT
60 55 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN
61 56 BACCARA DU TALUS Benjamin DEVULDER
62 57 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST
63 58 ZATINKA Claire BAILLY
NP 59 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
65 60 TANAKA COPPINGER Rebecca LENOIR
NP 61 BRESCIA MASSUERE Allan PACHA
67 62 UZEL DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
68 63 BETYBOY DE KREISKER Jean LE MONZE
69 64 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Marc DILASSER
70 65 LE LOUVRE Z Thomas LAMBERT
71 66 ULIS DES ETISSE Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC
72 67 CASSALFINO Romain BOURDONCLE
73 68 BAYA DU TER Harold BOISSET
74 69 BARONE DE ST BAUDILE Stephane DARRE
75 70 LORDSON VH GEVAHOF Z Pierre CABOCHETTE
76 71 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL
77 72 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET
78 73 VIRUS DES CABANES Marine BOUTON
79 74 ATALANTE CHAMPEIX Sara BRIONNE
80 75 VIRGULE DE MELCA Benjamin PALATSI
81 76 VESPER DES CELTES Dominique LE MONZE
82 77 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN
NP 78 THARITA DE FRIERES Yann LOUISY
84 79 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET
85 80 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
86 81 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT
87 82 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
88 83 ALOUETTE DE L'ARZ Benoit CERNIN
89 84 FRAUKE Scott DISCOURS
90 85 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Anne BOUYER
91 86 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES
92 87 QUITUS LOUVO Yoann LE VOT
93 88 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE
94 89 TOM DE LA VALLEE Apolline COZIEN
95 90 VESPUCCIO DESMATHINES Ines HELIAS