ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

7 - Prix : Touyota Motor Royan - Start List

08/03/2018 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,35 m - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 NCS CHICOS JUNIOR Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE
2 1 JACKSON Aurelien LEROY
3 2 DOMINANT 2000 Z Axel NAROLLES
4 3 UR DE PELEBEN Julia SEGALOT
5 4 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE M Charlotte PORTET
6 5 VAL'TO DE LA DEMI LUNE Stanislas DE MALET
7 6 VOGUE DE SUERONE Christel BOULARD
8 7 ZORRO H Marine BOUTON
9 8 KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF Harold BOISSET
10 9 ALVARO MONGRENIER Marie DEMONTE
11 10 MADAGASCAR LS*LA SILLA Edward LEVY
12 11 SOHO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
NP 12 VINCHESTER Arthur LE VOT
14 13 ALLUMETTE BRULAIRE Alexis GOULET
15 14 VELVOTE DES AUBIERS Thibault POMARES
16 15 ATHENA D'AZUR Julien ANQUETIN
17 16 VANDALA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
18 17 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
19 18 URLUBALOU DU BATUT Pierre CABOCHETTE
20 19 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
NP 20 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY
22 21 CHACOLU EDJ Joanna PARKINSON
23 22 UNE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
24 23 DHAHABU DE LEAU Frederic BOUVARD
25 24 FOR HERA DEKERSALOU Z Thomas LEVEQUE
26 25 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
27 26 VOLCANE DE LA HAGUE Jerome PROUX
28 27 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
29 28 QUIET LOVE Alexandra LEDERMANN
30 29 ELTON VAN DE KREKEBEKE Vincent BLANCHARD
31 30 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
32 31 DETROIT VD O Claudia BAGNARA
33 32 SIAMOISE MINOTIERE Marc DILASSER
34 33 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
35 34 ATOMIKA Benoit CERNIN
36 35 STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
37 36 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
38 37 ASTRID DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
39 38 UTAH BEACH DU BANCO Alexis GOULET
40 39 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Thibault POMARES
41 40 F. Julien ANQUETIN
42 41 CATCH BOOM BANG Jonathan CHABROL
43 42 HERA Jean Charles BERNAST
44 43 DAYDREAMER E.S. Ninon CASTEX
45 44 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
46 45 ALOUETTE DES MONTS Axelle BOREL
47 46 ULTIMO MALOUIN Mathieu LAMBERT
48 47 USSAR DES BRUYERES Alaric POCHET
49 48 DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG Frederic BOUVARD
50 49 SEURAT GALOTIERE*VITALHORSE Thomas LEVEQUE
51 50 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
52 51 VIKY DU BAHYS Jerome PROUX
53 52 QLANDESTIN SAS Louis BOUHANA
54 53 REQUIEM DE TALMA Alexandra LEDERMANN
55 54 VERITE DE JARSAY Vincent BLANCHARD
56 55 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Melissa GARBAIL
57 56 EQUITA COUPERTINA Claudia BAGNARA
58 57 INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY Marc DILASSER
59 58 CHICAGO Sara BRIONNE
60 59 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Benoit CERNIN
61 60 VENEZIA D'ELKE Edward LEVY
62 61 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
63 62 URIELO DES FONTAINES Arthur LE VOT
64 63 CANNAVARO Alexis GOULET
65 64 JEANKE C Thibault POMARES
66 65 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN
67 66 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
68 67 UMEA DE PLEVILLE Thomas LAMBERT
69 68 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
70 69 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
71 70 QUABRI DE LA GRANGE Morgane LOUISY
72 71 FIGARO Scott DISCOURS
73 72 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
74 73 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE