ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

9 - Prix : Planete Broderie - Start List

09/03/2018 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Nb Engages : 114
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 VILDAM DU PRE Frederic BOUVARD
2 92 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
3 93 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
4 94 PICSOU LA GAFFELIERE Stanislas DE MALET
5 95 BELLISSA DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
6 96 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE
7 97 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
8 98 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
9 99 LUCILLE 72 Emilie BUSSEREAU
10 100 HERMES DE WULF SELECTION Maxime COUDERC
11 101 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
12 102 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
13 103 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
14 104 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT
15 105 MADAGASCAR LS*LA SILLA Edward LEVY
16 106 CASALLINA Julien ANQUETIN
17 107 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
18 108 SWEET PHIR Louis BOUHANA
NP 109 QLANDESTIN SAS Louis BOUHANA
20 110 ALOUETTE DE L'ARZ Benoit CERNIN
21 111 ASCOT D'ARGOUGES Julien ANQUETIN
22 112 UNE PECHE Jeanne SADRAN
23 113 ALTO DE VALLET Allan PACHA
NP 1 ELENA Margaux BODILSEN
25 2 QUESTEUR DE RERE Morgane LOUISY
26 3 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
27 4 VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME
28 6 ZATINKA Claire BAILLY
29 7 BAYA DU TER Harold BOISSET
30 8 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Hugo BARTHELAIX
31 9 BADMINTON DE TUS William SITTLER
32 10 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
33 11 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
34 12 BALINE DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST
35 13 UZEL DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
36 14 TELLASTART D'EGLEFIN Axelle LAGOUBIE
37 15 ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX Loic DURAIN
38 16 CASSALFINO Romain BOURDONCLE
39 17 ULIS DES ETISSE Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC
40 18 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Henry CREPELLE
41 19 VESPER DES CELTES Dominique LE MONZE
42 20 QUITUS LOUVO Yoann LE VOT
43 21 TOM DE LA VALLEE Apolline COZIEN
44 22 VIRGULE DE MELCA Benjamin PALATSI
45 23 ULTIME DE REVE Marie Eugenie ANGLES
46 24 ROYALTY DU GENET Rebecca LENOIR
47 25 ASTINGS DU BUSSON Pierre Alain MORTIER
48 26 UP'SILON DU LYS Christel BOULARD
49 27 BLAGUE A PART Marie CORREGE
50 28 BERRY DE MAILLET*VITALHORSE Thomas LEVEQUE
51 29 BERANGERE DE MARS Vianey GILBERT
52 30 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Jean LE MONZE
53 31 QUEOPS CHATELIER Lea MARIN
54 32 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
55 33 HUMPHREY Samuel PERRIEZ
56 34 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Mathieu LAMBERT
57 35 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
58 36 ALPHA D'OR Marc DILASSER
59 37 BOLERO DE LA GACHE Jean Charles BERNAST
60 38 VINGTCOEUR DE LEURVEN Anais MAUPILIER
61 39 FEELING DE HUS Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
62 40 DILANO M Loic DURAIN
63 41 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Edward LEVY
64 42 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT
NP 43 BABELLE KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
66 44 VERYQUIKSTAR DE BAVOZ Benoit CERNIN
67 45 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET
68 46 PRISMA D'UNE Benjamin DEVULDER
69 47 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
70 48 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
71 49 TANAKA COPPINGER Rebecca LENOIR
72 50 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER
73 51 COULEUR D'ICK Christel BOULARD
74 52 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
75 53 VESOU DES SOURCES Thomas LEVEQUE
76 54 BRILLOSO Vianey GILBERT
77 55 VIVALDI D'AMAURY Jean LE MONZE
78 56 CRACK DE PREUILLY Z Lea MARIN
NP 57 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
80 59 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
81 60 EVERTON Valery DE MENDITTE
82 61 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Marc DILASSER
NP 62 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST
84 63 TI AMO DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
85 64 ARIANA DREAM Axelle LAGOUBIE
86 65 TARKA DE BRANACK Loic DURAIN
87 66 QUINA Edward LEVY
88 67 LE LOUVRE Z Thomas LAMBERT
89 68 UNE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
90 69 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Boris ZIELINSKI
91 70 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Quentin MARION
92 71 ATALANTE CHAMPEIX Sara BRIONNE
93 72 LORDSON VH GEVAHOF Z Pierre CABOCHETTE
94 73 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
95 74 ATUS D'OMONVILLE Arthur LE VOT
96 75 VERY MUCH IN LOVE Pierre Antoine SELS
NP 76 CHOUETTE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
98 77 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET
99 78 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN
100 79 ATLETHIC GIRL Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET
101 80 TOSCANE DU BREAU Mathieu DUROSIER
102 81 BALOO D David MELIN
103 82 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
104 83 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
105 84 RODRIGO Clarance GENDRON
106 85 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL
107 86 URANIE D'ENGANDOU M Charlotte PORTET
108 87 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET
109 88 ARIANE DU CHATEAU Matthieu MAINIER
110 89 UNIC DE L'AUBONNIERE Manon DENNER
111 90 CARMEN DE HUS Cassandre CLEMENT
NP 5 ALOUETTE DE L'ARZ Alizee CERNIN
NP 58 SEABIRD DU QUESNOY Samuel PERRIEZ
114 114 LUBIE DE L'ELAN Frederic BOUVARD