ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

14 - Prix : Sellerie Butet - Start List

10/03/2018 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,35 m - Nb Engages : 119
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
2 2 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
3 3 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET
4 4 ULINE DE CHANAY Robin MUHR
5 5 FIDEL CASTRO VD WITHOEVE Lucas FOURNIER
6 6 CRISTAL CLEAR Z Clement BOULANGER
7 7 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES
8 8 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
9 9 QUIET LOVE Alexandra LEDERMANN
10 10 ALLUMETTE BRULAIRE Alexis GOULET
11 11 NARDETO DU MOULIN Lodovica MONTEL
12 12 ATHYS DE VERNAY Vianey GILBERT
13 13 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
14 14 FRAUKE Scott DISCOURS
15 15 SORAYA DE ST MARTIN Benjamin DEVULDER
16 16 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Jean LE MONZE
17 17 UZEL DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
18 18 CHICAGO Sara BRIONNE
NP 19 ARCO DE PABAN Marie DEMONTE
20 20 TRIBUN DE LA WANTZ Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
NP 21 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
22 22 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
23 23 UP'SILON DU LYS Christel BOULARD
NP 24 VENEZIA D'ELKE Edward LEVY
25 25 ARIANA DREAM Axelle LAGOUBIE
26 26 RODRIGO Clarance GENDRON
27 27 EINSTEIN Benoit CERNIN
28 28 CRACK DE PREUILLY Z Lea MARIN
29 29 ALPHA D'OR Marc DILASSER
30 30 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Jean Charles BERNAST
31 31 FOR HERA DEKERSALOU Z Thomas LEVEQUE
32 32 DHAHABU DE LEAU Frederic BOUVARD
33 33 TANAKA COPPINGER Rebecca LENOIR
34 34 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
35 35 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL
36 36 URLUBALOU DU BATUT Pierre CABOCHETTE
37 37 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
38 38 ASTRID DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
39 39 ANTILOPE DE LARA Pierre Alain MORTIER
40 40 REFLET D'AZIF Jeanne SADRAN
41 41 VIVALDI D'AMAURY Jean LE MONZE
42 42 TI AMO DE KENS Anais MAUPILIER
43 43 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
44 44 ALVARO MONGRENIER Marie DEMONTE
45 45 UNE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
46 46 HIGH LEVEL Thomas LAMBERT
NP 47 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
48 48 VOGUE DE SUERONE Christel BOULARD
49 49 MADAGASCAR LS*LA SILLA Edward LEVY
50 50 TELLASTART D'EGLEFIN Axelle LAGOUBIE
51 51 AZURA Z Clarance GENDRON
52 52 ATOMIKA Benoit CERNIN
53 53 QUEOPS CHATELIER Lea MARIN
54 54 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Marc DILASSER
55 55 HERA Jean Charles BERNAST
56 56 VESOU DES SOURCES Thomas LEVEQUE
NP 57 DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAG Frederic BOUVARD
58 58 ROYALTY DU GENET Rebecca LENOIR
59 59 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT
60 60 ALOUETTE DES MONTS Axelle BOREL
61 61 LORDSON VH GEVAHOF Z Pierre CABOCHETTE
62 62 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
63 63 ATUS D'OMONVILLE Arthur LE VOT
64 64 ASTINGS DU BUSSON Pierre Alain MORTIER
65 65 UNE PECHE Jeanne SADRAN
66 66 ARIANE DU CHATEAU Matthieu MAINIER
67 67 HUMPHREY Samuel PERRIEZ
68 68 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Henry CREPELLE
69 69 DOMINANT 2000 Z Axel NAROLLES
70 70 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
71 71 CASSALFINO Romain BOURDONCLE
72 72 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
NP 73 COULEUR D'ICK Christel BOULARD
74 74 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Edward LEVY
75 75 FEELING DE HUS Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
76 76 GIGANT B Clarance GENDRON
77 77 VERSION DE LAUME Benoit CERNIN
78 78 TOM DE LA VALLEE Apolline COZIEN
79 79 VERY MUCH IN LOVE Pierre Antoine SELS
80 80 BALOO D David MELIN
81 81 SAXO DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
82 82 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
83 83 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI
84 84 ZATINKA Claire BAILLY
85 85 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
86 86 VERBOIS DES MONCEAUX Gregory RULQUIN
87 87 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
88 88 CHOUETTE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
89 89 VENDREDI RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
90 90 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
91 92 EQUITA COUPERTINA Claudia BAGNARA
92 93 CONTANO Yannick GAILLOT
93 94 VIABOLO DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT
94 95 NCS CHICOS JUNIOR Alessia ARRIGO ZAZADZE
95 96 QUITUS LOUVO Yoann LE VOT
96 97 VENISE DE RAMPAN Simon BARTHE
97 98 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
98 99 SOHO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
99 100 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
100 101 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
101 102 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
102 103 HERMES DE WULF SELECTION Maxime COUDERC
103 104 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
104 105 VIRGULE DE MELCA Benjamin PALATSI
105 91 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
106 106 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Melissa GARBAIL
107 107 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET
108 108 FIGARO Scott DISCOURS
109 109 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN
110 110 TIBETIN DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
111 111 SWEET PHIR Louis BOUHANA
112 112 ATLETHIC GIRL Sarah BONNET DE CAZALET
114 114 KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF Harold BOISSET
115 115 VANDALA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
116 116 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
117 117 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL
118 118 VINCHESTER Arthur LE VOT
119 119 BALCENT Thibault POMARES
120 113 DAYDREAMER E.S. Ninon CASTEX