ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

15 - Prix : DR Line - Start List

10/03/2018 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 1 Vitesse (1,45 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 TOSTAKY DE LA LOUE Marie DEMONTE
2 58 SHARKAHN SAFAROME Jerome PROUX
3 59 COULEUR D'ICK Christel BOULARD
4 60 ARCO DE PABAN Marie DEMONTE
5 61 ROBIN DE FLEYRES Ines BRUTTIN
6 62 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
7 63 VIRUS DES CABANES Marine BOUTON
8 64 RANA DES HAYETTES*PLEVILLE Thomas LAMBERT
9 65 ATOMIC BOMB Emeric GEORGE
10 66 REQUIEM DE TALMA Alexandra LEDERMANN
11 3 UBAMA ALIA Guillaume BATILLAT
12 4 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
13 5 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN
14 6 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
15 7 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
16 8 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Vianey GILBERT
NP 9 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA
18 10 TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR Karim Florent LAGHOUAG
19 11 VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER Mathieu LAMBERT
20 12 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Thibault POMARES
21 13 CANNAVARO Alexis GOULET
22 14 TIMON D'AURE Alexis DEROUBAIX
23 15 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
24 16 SELTIQUE Axel NAROLLES
25 17 URBIN DE L'YSERAND Jean LE MONZE
26 18 VERT DEGRIS Benjamin DEVULDER
27 19 ROMEO DE VILLARET Jean Michel MARTINOT
28 20 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
29 21 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
30 22 VERONE DE LA ROQUE Harold BOISSET
31 23 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
NP 24 USSAR DES BRUYERES Alaric POCHET
33 25 UN AMOUR LA GOULA*VITALHORSE Thomas LEVEQUE
34 26 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
35 27 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
36 28 VITAL CHANCE Guillaume BATILLAT
37 29 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
38 30 F. Julien ANQUETIN
39 31 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN
40 32 UTHER D'INCONVILLE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
41 33 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER
42 34 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
NP 35 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL
44 36 ULTIMO MALOUIN Mathieu LAMBERT
45 38 UTAH BEACH DU BANCO Alexis GOULET
NP 40 RICKITCHA Gregory RULQUIN
47 42 QUEAULT DE VIANA Hugo BARTHELAIX
48 43 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
49 44 CARMEN DE HUS Cassandre CLEMENT
50 45 APPY DAY DE LA ROQUE Boris ZIELINSKI
51 46 VANDY VERT Sylvain PONCET
52 47 VINO Z Robin MUHR
53 48 SLALOM DE MERE Lutetia BRIANT
NP 49 DAYDREAMER E.S. Ninon CASTEX
55 50 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID
56 51 ROMANCE DE CHAMFIGNE Benoit DESJEUX
NP 52 STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
58 53 TOO LONG WINDSOR Z Guillaume BATILLAT
59 54 UMEA DE PLEVILLE Thomas LAMBERT
60 55 ALME D'HELBY Julien ANQUETIN
61 56 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Benoit CERNIN
NP 1 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
NP 2 SEABIRD DU QUESNOY Samuel PERRIEZ
NP 37 BALCENT Thibault POMARES
NP 39 UNCOMMON Alexis DEROUBAIX
NP 41 INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY Marc DILASSER