ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

16 - Prix : Sellerie Cronier - Start List

10/03/2018 - 18:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BELLADONNA D'OREAL Claire PIALOU
2 2 BLASON MINOTAIS Charlotte DUFOUR
3 3 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
4 4 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
5 5 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER
6 6 QUIMBAYA DES PINS Gontran CAILLET
7 7 AQUOIBONNISTE Charlotte DALET
8 8 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
9 9 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
10 10 SILVER BLONDEL Jazon DEHRI
11 11 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
12 12 CARIOCA DE LIAM Apolline DESARMEAUX
NP 13 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
14 14 DULCINEA DES HAYETTES Laura PERRAT
15 15 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT
16 16 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
17 17 VASCO DES COUX Heidi LACHAUD PEYRICAL
18 18 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
19 19 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Alexia REAUD
20 20 VAHINE DE FETAN Alix MECHIN
21 21 ONYX STAR Berenice BOUIC
22 22 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
23 23 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
24 24 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
25 25 BI QUITE DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
26 26 ILARIO Toscane CARLONI RICHARD
27 27 OSCAR DES LUTHIERS Pierre IMBERT
28 28 REPLIQUE D'HONVAULT Sarah CAETANO
29 29 ALIAS ROYALE Laurent CISNEROS
30 30 RAMDAM DE MOYON Nativa PERRIEZ
31 31 OPIUM DU PY Odile HEMARD
32 32 EPONA DU BAN Ludovic ROBERT
33 33 RISETTE BATILLOTS Melanie CISNEROS
34 34 CAPRICCIO DE LOUAN Olivia DESSE CARMIGNAC
35 35 TOCCATA MARGEOTIERE Andrea BERNARD
36 36 UZEL D'OSSELIERE Helene BROUX
37 37 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
38 38 TANIA DE CINQ LOUPS Estelle CLAUDE
39 39 DILANO M Albane COIFFE
40 40 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE
41 41 ULTRA DES MORINS Morgane POMARES FORGUES
42 42 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
43 43 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
44 44 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
45 45 VALUDITH Laurine CARRE
46 46 PYRRHA D'AUBOIS Manon DUMAS
47 47 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
48 48 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
49 49 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
50 50 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD
51 51 RADCLIF DES IBIS Toscane CARLONI RICHARD
52 52 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
53 53 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Sarah CAETANO
54 54 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
55 55 TARA D'ANDREDART Nativa PERRIEZ
56 56 ROYAL DE VILDARD Odile HEMARD
57 57 THALYS DE SAVIGNAC Ludovic ROBERT
58 58 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
59 59 UT DE SOF Marie FONTAN DUCOS
60 60 DESIR DE ROULARD Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
61 61 TIDAM DU BAILLY Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
62 62 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
63 63 ASTUCE DE VIE SHAHRUKH SHAH BUNDHUN PUDDOO
64 64 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Teddy BELLANGER
65 65 DIATHAGA 2 Nativa PERRIEZ
66 66 BYE BYE BLONDIE*THOM Felix BRUNET
67 67 VIVA DE CERAN Felix BRUNET
68 68 NINA DE L'ARDENTE Vanessa MARQUIS
69 69 MAYLAND DE BRUNEL Camille LAFFITE