ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

18 - Prix de la Ville de Royan - Start List

11/03/2018 - 13:15 - Super 10 - Option A (SOS10A)
Pro Elite Grand Prix (1,50 m) Grand Nat - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 CLIFFTON*BELESBAT Marc DILASSER
2 14 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
3 25 SAMARA DU TER Aurelien LEROY
4 21 UMANAK Jean LE MONZE
5 39 ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG Pierre CABOCHETTE
6 5 VENDOME D'ICK Jerome LAFFORGUE
7 18 REQUIEM DE TALMA Alexandra LEDERMANN
8 55 CHOPIN DES HAYETTES Emeric GEORGE
9 67 TIMON D'AURE Alexis DEROUBAIX
10 19 T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE Harold BOISSET
11 41 REGLISSE DE BRENUS Alexandre BOUDAREL
12 34 ROCK D'ENFER Gregory RULQUIN
13 65 SIENNA LOISEL Morgane LOUISY
14 9 UNICK DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
15 64 UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT
16 10 SACRE COEUR Charles Henri FERME
17 58 VELVOTE DES AUBIERS Thibault POMARES
18 63 TIAMO MASSUERE Romain BOURDONCLE
19 57 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN
20 40 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION
21 38 VERT DEGRIS Benjamin DEVULDER
22 68 SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL Fabien RULQUIN
23 43 VELOURS DE SOIE Christel BOULARD
24 15 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER
25 50 JACKSON Aurelien LEROY
26 8 VERY GOOD DE LA BONN Quentin MARION
27 79 DALI PP Z*BLACK DIAMOND Charles Henri FERME
28 16 ROMEO DE VILLARET Jean Michel MARTINOT
29 4 REINE DES PONTS Clarance GENDRON
30 26 EXTRA BLUE Jean Charles BERNAST
31 13 SHARKAHN SAFAROME Jerome PROUX
32 71 UNCOMMON Alexis DEROUBAIX
33 28 VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER Mathieu LAMBERT
34 72 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
35 7 SELTIQUE Axel NAROLLES
36 53 RANA DES HAYETTES*PLEVILLE Mathieu LAMBERT
37 61 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
38 54 TYCOON D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT
39 23 COMING MAN Jonathan CHABROL
40 1 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER
41 48 HUXX DE MUZE Jonathan CHABROL
42 76 VIABOLO DU PARK Yannick GAILLOT
43 51 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST
44 78 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL
45 27 URUGUAY COURCELLE Pierre Alain MORTIER
46 3 GERBERT Stephan LAFOUGE
47 46 VIRUS DES CABANES Marine BOUTON
48 31 UNEVEN SUNHEUP Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
49 59 RICKITCHA Gregory RULQUIN
50 75 CONTANO Yannick GAILLOT
51 29 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
52 52 JUST DO IT R Pierre Alain MORTIER
53 35 OTELLO DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
54 62 ENITA T Bruno JAZEDE
55 32 QUANAN ROUGE Julien ANQUETIN
56 37 VEGA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE
57 20 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
58 49 UN AMOUR LA GOULA*VITALHORSE Thomas LEVEQUE
59 77 URVIL D'HELBY Mathieu DUROSIER
60 36 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT
61 66 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER
62 69 VAKHENATON Harold BOISSET
63 74 USSAR DES BRUYERES Alaric POCHET
64 42 ROMANCE DE CHAMFIGNE Benoit DESJEUX
65 70 UITLANDERS DU TER Benoit CERNIN
66 6 HUGH GRANT DE MUZE Frederic BOUVARD
67 24 SEURAT GALOTIERE*VITALHORSE Thomas LEVEQUE
68 12 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT
69 60 UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z Edward LEVY
70 11 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE
71 17 VINO Z Robin MUHR
72 56 QADILLAC DU HEUP Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
73 33 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Thibault POMARES
74 73 VENEZIA D'ELKE Edward LEVY
75 30 ROCKER D'YSIEUX Emeric GEORGE
76 44 QUOLITA Z Harold BOISSET
77 22 INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY Marc DILASSER
78 45 TEA STAR D'OYALE Benoit CERNIN
NP 2 ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE Yoann LE VOT