ROYAN
Grand National de Royan - 07/03/2018 - 11/03/2018 SO

19 - Prrix : Sellerie Horse Wood - Start List

11/03/2018 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DIATHAGA 2 Nativa PERRIEZ
2 62 RAMDAM DE MOYON Nativa PERRIEZ
3 63 ULTRA DES MORINS Morgane POMARES FORGUES
4 64 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Gautier LENOIR
5 65 REPLIQUE D'HONVAULT Sarah CAETANO
6 66 ASTUCE DE VIE SHAHRUKH SHAH BUNDHUN PUDDOO
7 1 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
8 2 AMIRAL DE MONTPLAISIR Frederic LEDUC
9 3 DIMAGGIO Jean Yves LLORET
10 4 ONYX STAR Berenice BOUIC
11 5 TARA D'ANDREDART Nativa PERRIEZ
12 6 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Alexia REAUD
13 7 DULCINEA DES HAYETTES Laura PERRAT
14 8 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
15 9 VALENTINO DE LA VIGIE Juliette ROUILLARD
16 10 VERSUS D'ORVILLE Teddy BELLANGER
17 11 ASTUCIEUX DE PRADE Cyril GAVRILOVIC
18 12 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
NP 13 MAYLAND DE BRUNEL Camille LAFFITE
20 14 THALYS DE SAVIGNAC Ludovic ROBERT
21 15 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Camille BORDAS
22 16 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
23 17 VIENNOISE DE BARRY Lena MERCIER
24 18 PYRRHA D'AUBOIS Manon DUMAS
25 19 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX
26 20 TANIA DE CINQ LOUPS Estelle CLAUDE
27 21 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE
28 22 SILVER BLONDEL Jazon DEHRI
29 23 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
30 24 TWIN BOY Sophie FOUBERT
NP 25 ILARIO Toscane CARLONI RICHARD
32 26 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
33 27 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
34 28 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
35 29 RISETTE BATILLOTS Melanie CISNEROS
36 30 VIVA DE CERAN Felix BRUNET
37 31 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
38 32 UKRAINE DE MOYON Margot PALATSI
39 33 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
40 34 QUETAL DU LOIR Madison COUDRET
41 35 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
42 36 SIOLISCA DES GATS Caroline POIRAUD
43 37 SOIR D'EREVAN Mathilde OPSOMER
44 38 TI'PAUL DE MONNET Marie Alix PELISSARD
45 39 VAHINE DE FETAN Alix MECHIN
NP 40 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Sarah CAETANO
47 41 VIP DE BRANDOIS Jean Pascal ROGER
48 42 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER
49 43 QUEOP D'AMAURY Philippe NADAL
50 44 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
51 45 OSCAR DES LUTHIERS Pierre IMBERT
52 46 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD
53 47 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
54 48 VALUDITH Laurine CARRE
55 49 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
56 50 UT DE SOF Marie FONTAN DUCOS
57 51 QANYON DE LA FOSSE Clarisse DROUET
58 52 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
59 53 VIP D'EDEN Lou MORALI
60 54 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
61 55 BYE BYE BLONDIE*THOM Felix BRUNET
62 56 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
63 57 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Margot PALATSI
NP 58 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
NP 59 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
66 60 ALTEA DEBOHEME Marine DE LAGENEST