ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Résultats

20/04/2018 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
38 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX 0 72.31 22.61 €
1.
1 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 75.23 22.61 €
1.
2 ANIBAL DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 81.25 22.61 €
1.
4 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Mathieu BONNET 0 77.58 22.61 €
1.
5 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 79.12 22.61 €
1.
6 BEACH DE TUS Jonathan MATHE 0 78.40 22.61 €
1.
8 ULRICK M'AUREA Nicolas SERS 0 84.56 22.61 €
1.
13 VALAKHANI VILLA ROSE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 67.52 22.61 €
1.
14 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT 0 79.50 22.61 €
1.
15 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE 0 73.63 22.61 €
1.
16 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 0 77.59 22.61 €
1.
17 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Alexia REAUD 0 80.14 22.61 €
1.
19 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON 0 70.19 22.61 €
1.
20 CHIANTI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF Lisa ROCHE 0 71.67 22.61 €
1.
24 SCARFACE DE BACON Cecilia BLUM 0 72.48 22.61 €
1.
25 APOGEE DE BEAUVOIR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 74.18 22.61 €
1.
26 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 81.40 22.61 €
1.
27 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER 0 84.27 22.61 €
1.
29 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 0 78.94 22.61 €
1.
32 VERDI DI TAI Nicolas SERS 0 85.81 22.61 €
1.
35 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX 0 79.31 22.61 €
1.
36 BROOKLYN D'ALUN Anthony MEGRIER 0 74.81 22.61 €
1.
37 ALBION Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 0 77.39 22.61 €
24.
7 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Gregory BERNA 2 90.10  
25.
3 ATHOS PEGUIGNON Jean Charles BOYER 4 85.60  
25.
12 AZZARO PILATIERE Emmanuel BERTRAND 4 76.19  
25.
22 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Pauline TOUTAIN 4 69.91  
25.
30 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 79.61  
29.
10 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Pierre LENROUILLY 8 79.46  
29.
23 ZEUS DE BONNIERES Z Pierre BAUDRY 8 84.00  
31.
21 QUIDAM D'OR Olivier VEZIE 9 104.94  
32.
31 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Gregory BERNA 10 90.05  
33.
18 UKASE DE L'ARDENTE Geraldine ARNOULD 12 83.24  
33.
34 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Pierre LENROUILLY 12 79.13  
35.
28 BALBOA D'OL Mathieu BONNET 24 100.46  
11 VATEL DES TOUCHES Emma KLOPSTEIN EL  
9 ADADGIO MAGUISE Franck HOORELBEKE NP  
33 CHOPIN MAGUISE Franck HOORELBEKE NP