ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix 1,15 m - Résultats

20/04/2018 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
18 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 0 28.83 125.00 €
2.
14 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER 0 30.01 95.00 €
3.
27 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN 0 31.16 75.00 €
4.
29 TOP MOD'ELLE Maxime MOTILLON 0 31.39 60.00 €
5.
7 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 0 31.45 50.00 €
6.
4 SAGA DES MORINS Maxime MOTILLON 0 31.70 40.00 €
7.
43 RAISSA D'ARMANVILLE Clara PHILIPPON 0 31.71 30.00 €
8.
19 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Charlotte RICHARD 0 32.05 25.00 €
9.
12 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET 0 32.49 20.00 €
10.
8 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT 0 33.83 20.00 €
11.
15 DEVANY Patricia PAULUS 0 34.03 20.00 €
12.
30 URIELLE DE VIRTON Charlene DENISE 0 35.07  
13.
10 ANGEL Anouk HANGEOIS 0 41.23  
14.
13 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Pauline TOUTAIN 4 30.28  
15.
34 CHILLY E Constance PASQUET 4 33.66  
16.
21 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Aurelie BERNA 4 34.89  
17.
24 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 4 36.39  
18.
16 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD 4 37.28  
19.
42 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON 4 37.71  
20.
31 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Clovis DEBEVE 4 38.40  
21.
35 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS 4 38.81  
22.
25 TOTEM DE L'ILATTE Karlyne RAPPASSE 4 38.90  
23.
41 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER 6 44.33  
24.
26 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI 8 30.92  
25.
32 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE 8 33.00  
26.
23 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON 8 33.77  
27.
2 VALOISE DU THEILLET Stephane ROUSSEAU 8 35.00  
28.
17 ALORA DU THEILLET Clothilde ROY 8 37.06  
29.
38 TOCCATA MARGEOTIERE Andrea BERNARD 8 37.82  
30.
22 FAROSSO Chloe PERRIN 8 38.82  
31.
3 DIPLOMATE DE MALVAU Lou MORALI 9 37.37  
32.
37 SEVEN GOLD WAY Sebastien FERRERO 11 38.22  
33.
1 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 12 33.61  
34.
11 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI 12 33.90  
35.
39 BLACK DES FROTTARDS Davina DUPRE 12 39.20  
36.
20 GRATEFULL VAN DE KAPEL Ariel YAZID 12 47.10  
37.
6 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 13 41.57  
38.
28 VOLTA DU LUC Lou MORALI 16 38.62  
39.
36 VALOMBREUSE PEGUIGNON Amelie PALLUAUD 17 61.44  
40.
33 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU 21 53.37  
5 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE EL  
9 ALIENOR LITTORAL Verena RAOUX NP  
40 PRALINE DE RAMPAN Herve CASTIES NP