ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

11 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

21/04/2018 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 ATHENA DE DENAT Nicolas SERS 0 26.39 1125.00 €
2.
21 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE 0 28.69 855.00 €
3.
6 RACK DES FORETS*HN Alexis RIVIERE 0 28.88 675.00 €
4.
9 SHANNON SUNHEUP Maxime DAVID 0 29.72 540.00 €
5.
26 ROYALE DES VENTS Joachim JACQUES 0 30.26 450.00 €
6.
19 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 30.44 360.00 €
7.
1 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 0 30.74 270.00 €
8.
2 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE 0 30.88 225.00 €
9.
33 VODKA CROZE Melanie SERS 0 32.60 180.00 €
10.
35 VAS ET VOLE Clovis DEBEVE 0 33.73 180.00 €
11.
7 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Nicolas SERS 4 26.66  
12.
10 ORNELLA Jean Charles BOYER 4 27.86  
13.
29 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE 4 28.76  
14.
15 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS 4 29.68  
15.
5 ARTICE Z Emilien VIRANTIN 4 30.25  
16.
14 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Henry CREPELLE 4 30.93  
17.
27 AMRITSAR DREAMS Jonathan MATHE 4 31.35  
18.
17 UNE MERVEILLE D'EDEN Pierre BAUDRY 4 32.43  
19.
23 VOL DE NUIT TARDONNE Alexandre RIBES 4 32.67  
20.
18 SAGA VAL DE MAI Jean Jacques FORMOSA 4 33.32  
21.
24 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 4 33.86  
22.
4 VENEGA D'ANCHAT Jonathan MATHE 4 36.00  
23.
12 APOLON DE VERSAILLES Steven LE VOT 4 37.59  
24.
13 BELIEVE CHAMPBLANC Frederic BERTHELOT 8 30.34  
25.
37 TITOF DES RONDETS Grace BARTON 8 32.41  
26.
8 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Aurelie LABBE 8 34.33  
27.
16 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID 9 35.88  
28.
31 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE 12 31.83  
29.
3 T'IMAGINE DE LA ROQUE Grace BARTON 12 34.14  
30.
32 CAR DE BLUE Sebastien CARRALOT 12 37.07  
31.
34 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE 12 52.37  
32.
28 CALCIUM Z Emilien VIRANTIN 12 53.09  
33.
38 USHAS FAYENNE Pierre BAUDRY 13 37.45  
34.
39 SINKA BOY DU TYL Nicolas SERS 18 63.77  
35.
36 DINGUE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 21 38.23  
25 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU EL  
11 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI AB  
20 SIMON BONTJE Grace BARTON AB  
22 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES AB