ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

21/04/2018 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
2 61 SORAYA MYSTERIEUSE Megane OVAN
3 62 VENEZUELA DE MUZE Elisa AUDUREAU
4 63 AGADIR DE QUEYZANS Elisa AUDUREAU
5 1 QUICK SHOT SEMILLY Mickael BRIANCEAU
NP 2 AS LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
7 3 QUOUM ALIA Z Antoine DURAND
8 4 QUINOA DU CEOR Dorine RIBREAU
9 5 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
10 6 VERBOISE DES ALOUETTE Edgard COSSON
11 7 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU
12 8 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
NP 9 OSCAR DU MOULYN Sarah GUELIN
14 10 VENERABLE D'ANGOUTE Coline BARBOT
15 11 TENESSY D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
16 12 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS
17 13 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
18 14 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
19 15 ANGELROCK DU BUISSON Nicolas CHAGNEAU
NP 16 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
21 17 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Chloe ROUGEAU
22 18 SHERKAN D'IDEAL Manon Adelaide COURTOIS
23 19 CARTOUCHE D'ESPOIR Elisa BERNA
24 20 PAPAGENO DE LUTI Lea TRAMBOUZE
25 21 POLKA CHAMPEIX Leonie HUE
26 22 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
27 23 UN AMOUR DE RAMPAN Peggy VERRIEZ
28 24 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Christelle BERTIN
29 25 BEAUTIFUL D'ISSAN Anne Laure KOPP
30 26 TOCCATA MARGEOTIERE Andrea BERNARD
31 27 SYRUS D'L'HERBAGE Angelique MALLET
32 28 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
NP 29 CATARACT 3 Jean FLOIRAT
34 30 VERMAIL D'IRLEAU Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
35 31 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aurore LABECOT
36 32 EPIREINA Katy CAKEBREAD
37 33 TOUNDRA DE VERNON Mallory BODIN
38 34 CONFIDENCE RIVERLAND Manon BIANCHI
39 35 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL
40 36 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Clovis DEBEVE
41 37 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
42 38 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE
43 39 ICOLETTE VEDE Celine RANGER
44 40 ULTIME ATOME Charlotte BORDES
45 41 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS
46 42 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Pauline TOUTAIN
47 43 NASA DU ROCHER Marie LAVAUD
48 44 ROSTAN Christelle COPLO
49 45 UKRAINE MAGENTA Camille BODIN
50 46 DONNA DI CAMBRIGE Zoe FERNANDES
51 47 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
52 48 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
53 49 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD
54 50 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
NP 51 PRESTIGE DU BANCO Kevin BLANCHE
56 52 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
57 53 SPIRIT DE SEMONT Gregoire POUPARD
58 54 URIELLE DE VIRTON Charlene DENISE
59 55 BE HAPPY DE L'YON Manon JUSTEL
60 56 DOM PERIGNON BOY Jean Luc JUBERT
61 57 BOLERO DES ORCETS Gwladys VERNAT
62 58 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL
63 59 AFTER D'ORVILLE Stephane ROUSSEAU