ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

14 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

21/04/2018 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 COCOFLANEL DE PAEP Z Antoine INGE
2 49 QUEL MEC DE L'ILL Anne Claire MASSOC
3 50 NOIR ET BLANC Pauline TOUTAIN
4 51 QUEL MEC DE L'ILL Emma COUTELIER
5 52 ANGELROCK DU BUISSON Nicolas CHAGNEAU
6 53 DONNA DI CAMBRIGE Zoe FERNANDES
7 54 EPIREINA Katy CAKEBREAD
8 55 AGADIR DE QUEYZANS Elisa AUDUREAU
9 56 AIRJUMP LA BORDERIE Melody JACQUES
10 1 CATARINA DE RIVERLAND Fanny POLETTO
11 2 AUTHENTIC POUNE'S Marie Victoire MOREAU
12 3 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
13 4 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS
14 5 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
15 6 CALYPSO D'HALEIX Laura RAYJASSE
16 7 CASTLIA DE BEL AIR Z Aurore LABECOT
17 8 CHARLIE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
18 9 REINE DE MERDARIC Carolane FAUTRELLE
19 10 TATOU DE RECHIMAS Maeva BIGEAU
20 11 QUINOLA DU PRE Lola BRIANCEAU
21 12 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE
22 13 VERY PINK DES TOUCHES Anais GUIGNARD
23 14 SHANKAR LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
24 15 ASLAN DES MINIS TOONS Florine BRUNET
25 16 UNDEME Elise WICIAK
26 17 OUESSAN Julien MASSIAS
27 18 BELLE DU BRULOT Emeline DAZIN
28 19 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE
29 20 BALLERINE PLASSAY Marion BERTIN
30 21 SILKEN LORD D'HERBORD Mailys MOREAUD
31 22 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
32 23 STAND FIRST Jean Luc GUELLERIN
33 24 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
34 25 BONUS DE LA JEFE Linda GIBAULT
35 26 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais MOUNIER
36 27 TAC TIC DU TERON Zoe MOREAU
37 28 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
38 29 ZALINE Noemie BOURASSEAU
39 30 URBAN Shannel BEZIAT
40 31 AMOUR DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
41 32 CYRUS DE BEL AIR Z Aurore LABECOT
42 33 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
43 34 USTER DE LAURIERE Carolane FAUTRELLE
44 35 BARAKOUDA DESANGES Maeva BIGEAU
45 36 BOLERO DE LA BOISSELE Aurelie LABBE
46 37 BALISTO DE BOSA Mandy RIGHINI
47 38 SQUAW DES MAJURO Emma AERTS
48 39 DD STAR FLAMINGO Ludovic ROBERT
49 40 AL CHADAD Christelle COPLO
NP 41 CORA DU FERRON Bruno MILORD
51 42 ULMA D'ORCAL Sophie EHRENSPERGER
52 43 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
53 44 ANAKIN LADY Laetitia PENCHAUD
54 45 ROSIKA DU TERTRE Maureen PAILLE
55 46 APACHE Harmony MARTIN
56 47 DEAM UP D'ALMA Antoine DURAND
57 57 VERZACE Anais TEIXEIRA