ROYAN
19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Résultats

22/04/2018 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
23 CHILLY E Constance PASQUET 0 31.15 125.00 €
2.
3 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER 0 32.52 95.00 €
3.
10 QANYON DE LA FOSSE Clarisse DROUET 0 33.06 75.00 €
4.
17 QUINOA DU CEOR Dorine RIBREAU 0 35.70 60.00 €
5.
4 VATEL DES TOUCHES Emma KLOPSTEIN 0 36.20 50.00 €
6.
22 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 0 44.01 40.00 €
7.
31 PHEBUS D'HELBY Mathilde COUTUREAU 4 33.66 30.00 €
8.
24 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Christelle BERTIN 4 34.54 25.00 €
9.
15 ATHENA DE L'ARDENTE Juliette CARREAU 4 34.61 20.00 €
10.
30 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Charlotte RICHARD 4 35.14 20.00 €
11.
35 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET 4 35.24  
12.
36 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 35.89  
13.
7 TIPTOP DE LA FORET Charlotte LARGE 4 37.76  
14.
42 AGADIR DE QUEYZANS Fanny POLETTO 4 40.53  
15.
40 PAPAGENO DE LUTI Lea TRAMBOUZE 4 41.02  
16.
5 RAISSA D'ARMANVILLE Clara PHILIPPON 4 41.46  
17.
8 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 4 44.17  
18.
2 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 8 33.81  
19.
14 BLACK DES FROTTARDS Davina DUPRE 8 38.07  
20.
13 AIRJUMP LA BORDERIE Melody JACQUES 8 46.92  
21.
20 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF 10 42.02  
22.
33 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 12 37.94  
23.
29 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 12 40.59  
24.
6 VALOMBREUSE PEGUIGNON Amelie PALLUAUD 12 43.57  
25.
25 BALADINE PLASSAY Yohann DAVID 12 61.21  
26.
34 ACEBOOK HOY Hanna WEST 15 34.92  
27.
26 VULCAIN DU PIGNOUX Marina TWARDOWSKIJ 16 40.85  
28.
19 ANGIE DU GRAVANT Ingrid MEURGUES 16 60.08  
29.
1 POST IT DES CLOTINS Antoine DURAND 21 64.34  
30.
9 CAPRISS Hanna WEST 27 88.18  
41 VENEZUELA DE MUZE Elisa AUDUREAU EL  
12 APOLLON D'ELLIPSE Denis LANGLOIS EL  
28 UNESTAR DU THOUET Thibaut BLANCHET EL  
38 TARQUINNI Z Jean Luc JUBERT EL  
39 SHERKAN D'IDEAL Manon Adelaide COURTOIS EL  
11 BALBOA D'OL Armonie ALESSANDRIN AB  
21 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aurore LABECOT AB  
27 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE AB  
16 VASCO DE GALESTE Emma BOUNOLLEAU NP  
18 ANGELROCK DU BUISSON Nicolas CHAGNEAU NP  
32 AUSTRAL DES FROTTARDS Victoire LAROCHE NP  
37 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS NP