ROYAN
24/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Résultats

25/05/2018 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 44
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
32 RACK DES FORETS*HN Alexis RIVIERE 0 34.74 625.00 €
2.
24 SEVEN DE VIEVE Koris VIEULES 0 35.93 475.00 €
3.
23 QUICKSAND DE LA TOUR Emma BOUNOLLEAU 0 36.29 375.00 €
4.
44 SHANNON SUNHEUP Maxime DAVID 0 36.78 300.00 €
5.
28 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 37.05 250.00 €
6.
21 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN 0 37.20 200.00 €
7.
38 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 0 38.81 150.00 €
8.
29 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY 0 39.79 125.00 €
9.
4 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY 0 40.05 100.00 €
10.
30 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT 0 44.90 100.00 €
11.
3 VIKING DU MAZES Jonathan MATHE 0 47.90  
12.
40 ORNELLA Jean Charles BOYER 4 34.34  
13.
15 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 4 37.00  
14.
22 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI 4 37.25  
15.
8 AUGUST DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 4 37.36  
16.
42 QUERRY 3 Jules ORSOLINI 4 39.04  
17.
11 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE 4 39.46  
18.
17 ECINTHE VDL Anne Sophie WENGER 4 39.53  
19.
7 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE 4 40.27  
20.
36 VAS ET VOLE Clovis DEBEVE 4 41.87  
21.
6 SALY DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT 4 42.46  
22.
18 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID 4 43.09  
23.
1 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 43.40  
24.
41 DATINA Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 44.80  
25.
5 CARPEDIEM GUIBAIL Z Mathieu NOIROT 4 44.92  
26.
26 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT 4 46.06  
27.
33 USYRIS D'ORVAUX Morgane BECAT 6 35.35  
28.
19 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 8 38.11  
29.
16 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 8 38.70  
30.
37 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 41.57  
31.
20 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Aurelie LABBE 8 41.60  
32.
2 ZAZOE Jules ORSOLINI 8 41.62  
33.
25 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Cyril BOZELLE 8 42.84  
34.
35 NIKITA DES MINES Steven BRUNET 8 43.21  
35.
31 TESSA DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT 8 45.13  
36.
10 POLSKY DE VRY Steven BRUNET 8 46.10  
37.
14 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 12 38.80  
38.
12 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 15 73.57  
39.
43 ROXANE DU THIEBOT Dimitri BRIET 26 53.47  
39 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Hugo BARTHELAIX AB  
9 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Anne RAPINAT NP  
13 EVERTON Valery DE MENDITTE NP  
27 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Maxime MENDIZABAL NP  
34 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT NP