ROYAN
24/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 SO

9 - Préparatoire 1,05 m - Résultats

25/05/2018 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 EDUARD Anne BRISSON 0 67.01 21.60 €
1.
43 AZALEE'JAC Bertrand CLOT 0 62.64 21.60 €
1.
3 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 0 82.58 21.60 €
1.
5 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 76.39 21.60 €
1.
9 ROQUE RUBY TUESDAY Caroline RAZAIRE 0 64.08 21.60 €
1.
11 MAGIQUE SAINCRIT Manon LANE 0 67.92 21.60 €
1.
15 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET 0 73.35 21.60 €
1.
16 VERVEINE DE RIVERLAND Aurore GUILBOT 0 67.03 21.60 €
1.
27 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET 0 61.95 21.60 €
1.
28 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 0 78.32 21.60 €
11.
42 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER 4 64.79  
11.
8 QUEL MEC DE L'ILL Emma COUTELIER 4 69.40  
11.
17 WOBELISK Jean Charles BOYER 4 85.01  
11.
19 NOUDZAL Marine MOLINA 4 68.80  
11.
21 VOLCAN DU DIABLE Antonin DARTOUT 4 66.65  
11.
22 CALVADOS MORINIERE Estelle DEBOURNEUF 4 74.33  
11.
23 DIADEM DU PLANTYS Laurene LANDON 4 67.83  
11.
24 QUICK COR Anais BARANGE 4 67.26  
11.
25 CORKY Z Caroline VELLUET 4 68.92  
11.
30 FLAMBEAU DDH Frederic PLANSONT 4 70.30  
11.
31 UPPY DAME Robin BOZELLE 4 64.18  
11.
35 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Steven LE VOT 4 81.65  
11.
36 BLASPHEME COURCELLE Sebastien CARRALOT 4 72.60  
24.
41 UPPERCUT DE PRIM' Philippe BRUAND 8 85.73  
24.
6 CHARLELIE DE MALLEE Z Sandrine DARTOUT 8 77.90  
24.
12 CUMBA DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 8 70.93  
24.
13 ULVARO D'ILY CHANCE Line BONNET 8 89.58  
24.
37 ZADOR GAY Z Celine DUCOURTIEUX 8 68.89  
29.
18 UNIQUE DES SAULES Iris GUERINEAU 12 106.21  
30.
1 DONUTS DU SEGAU Emanuelle SOULE 13 112.48  
31.
10 UPSILON LA BOUTINIERE Nathalie DIJOLS 14 99.21  
32.
14 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Amandine CHAUVIN 16 91.61  
32.
26 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Thomas GAUTIER 16 108.41  
32.
32 PROPILOT D'ORIENT Z SALOME MARTIN MAHAUT 16 84.67  
32.
33 SHY BOY DU LONDEL Anne Claire WEFFLING 16 70.46  
36.
38 BOND DE CANTRAIE Mathilde LONGY 19 119.49  
37.
34 ASANSOL Benjamin PIEL 29 110.53  
2 MISTRIA DU LAVILLON Antoinette SAGNET EL  
40 SHERKAN D'IDEAL Manon Adelaide COURTOIS AB  
4 PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT Alexandra GIBOLD NP  
7 BACCARA DU TERRIER Herve CASTIES NP  
20 TOUNDRA DE VERNON Mallory BODIN NP  
29 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Alexandra GIBOLD NP