ROYAN
24/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 SO

10 - Préparatoire 1,25 m - Résultats

26/05/2018 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 ULANE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 0 69.99 59.73 €
1.
2 GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Olivier ROBERT 0 77.17 59.73 €
1.
4 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Bruno JAZEDE 0 75.93 59.73 €
1.
12 ROXANE DES ETISSES Jules ORSOLINI 0 71.34 59.73 €
1.
13 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT 0 79.82 59.73 €
1.
16 ROMEO DU MAFRAN Anais AZORIN 0 72.15 59.73 €
1.
17 PATOU CHAMPEIX Theo GUYONNET 0 73.96 59.73 €
1.
18 NUIT DES QUARTS Christophe GUYONNET 0 74.05 59.73 €
1.
21 CACHE VA Olivier ROBERT 0 73.85 59.73 €
1.
29 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN 0 75.62 59.73 €
1.
30 VALESPOIR D'ICK Frederic PLANSONT 0 79.96 59.73 €
1.
31 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 0 80.04 59.73 €
1.
34 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 0 70.57 59.73 €
1.
39 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 0 71.46 59.73 €
1.
40 AVELINO DE CRESTA Olivier ROBERT 0 77.96 59.73 €
16.
8 SALY DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT 4 75.90  
16.
9 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 85.06  
16.
14 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE 4 66.78  
16.
15 VIANNEY DE LA CHENEE Hugo BARTHELAIX 4 78.47  
16.
19 MAURICK VAN DE MIZERIK Mickael TRENTIN 4 78.55  
16.
22 GOSPEL SAINT AUBIN Z Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 74.36  
16.
24 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET 4 77.72  
16.
26 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 4 78.94  
16.
28 BI QUITE DU PEU Bruno JAZEDE 4 82.42  
16.
38 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE 4 81.06  
16.
41 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Audrey RADET COUDRET 4 78.73  
16.
42 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD 4 74.18  
16.
44 SATISFACTION Nathalie DIJOLS 4 80.98  
16.
45 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS 4 74.26  
30.
27 ANELKA DORAL Chloe PEROCHAIN 5 88.91  
31.
43 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Hugo BARTHELAIX 8 78.26  
31.
7 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 8 79.41  
31.
10 CESAR DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 8 80.20  
31.
20 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT 8 77.31  
31.
25 UNIQUE HUTTE Adrien DEVEZE 8 75.61  
31.
33 BEACH DE TUS Jonathan MATHE 8 101.09  
31.
37 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID 8 77.19  
38.
5 BURMA DU SALOZ Vanessa MARGOTTIN 12 77.39  
38.
32 TESSA DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT 12 74.82  
40.
23 PROPILOT D'ORIENT Z Anne Sophie WENGER 21 82.24  
3 NUANCE DE LIS Audrey RADET COUDRET AB  
6 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT NP  
11 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY NP  
35 VIVALDI DE LA TREILLE Mathilde LONGY NP  
36 BLUEBERRY Jules ORSOLINI NP