ROYAN
24/05/2018 - 27/05/2018 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

26/05/2018 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 53 PLAY BOY DU CHENE Claire WENGER 0 77.82 0 37.73 100.00 €
2. 48 TRAVIATA DE TALMA Alexia BIES 0 77.39 4 34.83 76.00 €
3. 1 PAPAGENO DE LUTI Lea TRAMBOUZE 0 76.34 4 37.68 60.00 €
4. 23 BLUE BELTON Claude MARTINEAUD 1 84.86   48.00 €
5. 50 JOIE Maya TOMASSO 2 87.45   40.00 €
6. 17 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 2 88.02   32.00 €
7. 11 UNIKA DE VERNHET Julia BORDAS 2 88.51   24.00 €
8. 19 VIVALDO DORCHIVAL Ines CIATTONI 3 92.88   20.00 €
9. 36 QUIZ DES VERNELLES Sebastien PAULAIS 4 72.11   16.00 €
10. 46 ROQUE RUBY TUESDAY Caroline RAZAIRE 4 72.32   16.00 €
11. 38 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS 4 76.84   16.00 €
12. 40 POLKA CHAMPEIX Leonie HUE 4 78.57   16.00 €
13. 37 BALADINE PLASSAY Yohann DAVID 4 78.74   16.00 €
14. 43 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY 4 79.31    
15. 30 UPPERCUT DE PRIM' Philippe BRUAND 4 81.21    
16. 35 BE HAPPY DE L'YON Manon JUSTEL 4 81.32    
17. 47 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Chloe ROUGEAU 4 82.73    
18. 6 UBALDO SAINT PIERRE Eugenie SOULLARD 5 84.51    
19. 21 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME 5 84.68    
20. 24 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD 5 85.30    
21. 16 UBELLE DU BOULAT Laure PASQUIER 5 85.74    
22. 25 UNIQUE DES SAULES Iris GUERINEAU 7 94.00    
23. 3 LANDURO Aurelie LABBE 7 94.65    
24. 2 TALISMAN DE BREKKA Marie Ange DEAVES 8 81.71    
25. 32 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN 8 82.08    
26. 10 MAGIQUE SAINCRIT Manon LANE 9 83.37    
27. 44 CORKY Z Caroline VELLUET 9 86.60    
28. 13 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI 11 92.20    
29. 41 SPIRIT DE SEMONT Gregoire POUPARD 11 92.40    
30. 51 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 11 107.27    
31. 26 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 12 96.27    
32. 12 QUICK DES ISLOTS Juliette MIART 13 101.42    
33. 7 VASCO DE GALESTE Emma BOUNOLLEAU 15 110.46    
34. 4 CANDIDE DU BERRY Steven BRUNET 16 98.66    
35. 28 PROPILOT D'ORIENT Z Claire WENGER 17 83.86    
36. 39 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF 17 86.54    
37. 34 QUATRO Z Solene LAMARCHE 18 84.11    
38. 33 BLASPHEME COURCELLE Rebecca SICHEL CARRALOT 21 116.22    
39. 5 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Christelle BERTIN 23 110.61    
9 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Hector BARON EL  
14 BAKERO DE RIVERLAND Jade MINERY EL  
15 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE EL  
18 QUICK COR Anais BARANGE EL  
22 QUACHOU DU CHATEAU Lea MERY EL  
49 PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT Victoria GIBOLD EL  
55 ZADOR GAY Z Celine DUCOURTIEUX EL  
8 ANDORA DE PUYCHETY Estelle FLEURET AB  
20 MACAO DU LIRAC Walter DELPY AB  
52 CYRUS DE BEL AIR Z Aurore LABECOT AB  
27 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aurore LABECOT NP  
29 GENEVE Jerome LASSIME NP  
31 TIMING DE LONZAY Anne Laure TARIEL NP  
42 SOUCI DES ROCHES Jean Marc FOUCAUD NP  
45 SHERKAN D'IDEAL Manon Adelaide COURTOIS NP  
54 ULYSSE DES TOUCHES Jerome LASSIME NP