ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

01/11/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Prix Toyota Toys Motors - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 CHURCHILL Z Jean Charles BERNAST
2 72 COPERFIELD VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST
3 73 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES
4 74 VAJRA D'ANDREDART Chiara CHAGNEAU
5 75 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
6 76 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
7 77 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
8 78 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
9 1 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
10 2 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
11 3 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO
12 4 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Steven LE VOT
13 5 BODYGUARD BREIL Dorothee AMAR
14 6 CLARA DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
15 7 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
16 8 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
17 9 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
18 10 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME
19 11 EASTWOOD Mathilde MAUS
20 12 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
21 13 CASSIOPEE DE L'ALBA Goulven CHARON
22 14 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Amandine CHAUVIN
23 15 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS
24 16 BALKANE DE L'AUBREE Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
25 17 RAY BANE DU TAYS Jennifer MARION
26 18 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX
27 19 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER
28 20 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
29 21 TRAVIATA DE TALMA Hugo BARTHELAIX
30 22 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
31 23 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
32 24 RIESLING DU NINET Damien DULAC
33 25 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
34 26 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Johannes COIGNOUX
35 27 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT
36 28 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
37 29 SIRE DU CHATEAU Leonore LAVILLE
NP 30 DALIENNY OR FIDJIS AA Dorothee AMAR
39 31 DONALD DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
40 32 CHILOE DE MONTERRET Audrey RADET COUDRET
41 33 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 34 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Tanais COMMUNEAU
43 35 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX
44 36 CHANNEL DES TREIZES Arnaud BARCOUZAREAUD
45 37 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY
46 38 GALANT VAN DE KLOTHOEF Clementine VANFLETEREN
47 39 VIRGILE DE KERIBOULO Cedric CATHALA
48 40 POMEROL'JAC Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
49 41 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Audrey COFFINEAU
50 42 PACOME DU PONTREAU Celine CHARGE
51 43 ASTONE LAURANN Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
52 44 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
53 45 FORTA Adelaide SOLDERA
54 46 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET
55 47 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
56 48 BAAL DE LUZAN LA Damien DULAC
57 49 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD
58 50 ALEZANE DE BURGO Johannes COIGNOUX
59 51 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
60 52 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Thibault TARDIEUX
61 53 TEMPO DE TUS Bruno JAZEDE
62 54 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
63 55 QUITTRA Dorothee AMAR
64 56 CASSANDRA DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
65 57 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
66 58 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 59 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
68 60 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
69 61 EQUINOXE DU HOUSSOIT Amelie QUEGUINER
70 62 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
71 63 DIMAGGIO Jean Yves LLORET
72 64 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Sarah CAETANO
73 65 VIVALDI DE LA TREILLE Mathilde LONGY
74 66 ALL RIGHT SEMILLY Charlotte LE GUERN
75 67 ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN Azelie BARRAT
76 68 UNESCO DE COQUERIE Cyril IMPINNA
77 69 AMIE DE COEUR Thibault TARDIEUX
NP 70 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT