ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

01/11/2018 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Prix de la Cote de Beauté - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 C'UNE GALANTE Jean Charles BERNAST
2 60 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR
3 61 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
4 1 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
5 2 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD
6 3 BLASTERS Sebastien BOURLOT
7 4 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
8 5 ARAMIS PEGUIGNON Thibault TARDIEUX
9 6 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
10 7 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
11 8 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE
12 9 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC
13 10 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
14 11 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
15 12 VASQUO D'INES Morgane BECAT
16 13 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST
17 14 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
18 15 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 16 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
20 17 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
21 18 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Olivier VEZIE
22 19 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
23 20 KALISTA VD VOORDE Claire BANET
24 21 THAO DE L'AUBREE Carolane FAUTRELLE
25 22 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
26 23 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
27 24 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
28 25 BALIAN DE LELO Marie THEILLARD
29 26 UMINA DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
30 27 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
31 28 TINA DE L'ARDENTE Sebastien BOURLOT
32 29 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Bruno JAZEDE
33 30 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
34 31 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
35 32 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
36 33 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE
37 34 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
38 35 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT
39 36 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
40 37 BALKAN DU HAC Aurelien VIGUIER
41 38 BALZAC DE SAON Jean Charles BERNAST
42 39 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
43 40 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 41 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY
45 42 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
46 43 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
47 44 SAGA VAL DE MAI Jean Jacques FORMOSA
48 45 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Olivier ERNY
49 46 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
50 47 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
51 48 CHERUBIN Z Nicolas ROUSSEAU
52 49 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD
53 50 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
54 51 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
55 52 TOPSTAR DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
56 53 TEXANE DE BONZAC Sebastien BOURLOT
57 54 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
58 55 TISMY DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
59 56 TOM DE L'AIROU Goulven CHARON
60 57 CARLINA DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
61 58 VAS ET VOLE Clovis DEBEVE