ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Résultats

01/11/2018 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Prix du Zoo de la Palmyre - Nb Engages : 80
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE -
2 PENSEE LA BOUTINIERE Emilie DEAK -
3 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX -
4 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Andrea DALENSON -
5 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT -
6 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU -
7 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD -
8 C'EST QUI DU LUY Aliette MOUROUX -
9 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER -
10 ANITA D'ORTHE Lise BOYER -
11 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK -
12 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN -
13 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD -
14 COHIBA DE LIAM Morgane LEFEBVRE -
15 TABOR Jessica RIONDATO -
16 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER -
17 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA -
18 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE -
19 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET -
20 ULTIME DE BAUSSY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE -
21 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD -
22 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE -
23 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Meline RAFFIER -
24 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT -
25 VAMP DU CLAIR Elsa BIES -
26 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Aurore MANONI -
27 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE -
28 CALGARY D'AVRIL Alexandra LELEU -
29 ARIOSO DE BOISSY Audrey COFFINEAU -
30 ROXANE DU CERS Lisa CATHALA -
31 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET -
32 NOVATION Alain MICHY -
33 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN -
34 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY -
35 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC -
36 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY -
37 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON -
38 CARA DES TREMIERES Marion LESTRADE -
39 SELLIA DE LA BERGERIE Julie VIROULAUD -
40 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU -
41 ROQUE RUBY TUESDAY Caroline RAZAIRE -
42 URANN DU LENT Iris GUERINEAU -
43 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU -
44 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI -
45 SERINGAT DU BOSDEL Audrey DETIENNE -
46 BRAD DE LAMORANDIERE Eva DUVERGER -
47 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU -
48 UPSILA VITA Olivier CHATELLAIN -
49 ZAMBIEA H Laura GRANDVEAU -
50 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA -
51 AMOUR DE BACON Cecilia BLUM -
52 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER -
53 VALY DU GRAND LAC Sarah PITCHO -
54 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Audrey COFFINEAU -
55 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET -
56 ANDORA DE PUYCHETY Estelle FLEURET -
57 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY -
58 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN -
59 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY -
60 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC -
61 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY -
62 OLIVIN Clara PERROCHON -
63 STERNE DES GREEMENTS Marion LESTRADE -
64 TORNADE D'EXCELLE Lesley ARNOUX -
65 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO -
66 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD -
67 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY -
68 ROXY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE -
69 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER -
70 VOUS Marie DUFOUR -
71 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE -
72 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS -
73 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL -
74 REINE DE MERDARIC Carolane FAUTRELLE -
75 SYLLA DU GUI Laurent MAPAS -
76 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT -
77 DINKY DE LIAM Amelie QUEGUINER -
78 APELDHORN DU GUI Elisabeth DELAGE -
79 V.HEIDEBROEKS VISIOEN Audrey COFFINEAU -
80 QUERKUS DE SOULAC Marie ADAM DYGAS -