ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

01/11/2018 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Prix du Zoo de la Palmyre - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
2 2 PENSEE LA BOUTINIERE Emilie DEAK
3 3 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
4 4 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Andrea DALENSON
5 5 VENDEENNE DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT
6 6 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
7 7 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
8 8 C'EST QUI DU LUY Aliette MOUROUX
9 9 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
10 10 ANITA D'ORTHE Lise BOYER
11 11 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
12 12 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
13 13 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
14 14 COHIBA DE LIAM Morgane LEFEBVRE
15 15 TABOR Jessica RIONDATO
16 16 COOK STAR DES PEUX Lucas ROUGER
17 17 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
18 18 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
19 19 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
20 20 ULTIME DE BAUSSY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
21 21 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
22 22 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
23 23 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Meline RAFFIER
24 24 BRISTONE DU FIEF Francois IMBERT
25 25 VAMP DU CLAIR Elsa BIES
26 26 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Aurore MANONI
27 27 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
28 28 CALGARY D'AVRIL Alexandra LELEU
29 29 ARIOSO DE BOISSY Audrey COFFINEAU
30 30 ROXANE DU CERS Lisa CATHALA
31 31 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
32 32 NOVATION Alain MICHY
33 33 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
34 34 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
35 35 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
36 36 RAPSODY DES GRAVETTES Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
37 37 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
38 38 CARA DES TREMIERES Marion LESTRADE
39 39 SELLIA DE LA BERGERIE Julie VIROULAUD
40 40 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU
41 41 ROQUE RUBY TUESDAY Caroline RAZAIRE
42 42 URANN DU LENT Iris GUERINEAU
43 43 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU
44 44 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI
45 45 SERINGAT DU BOSDEL Audrey DETIENNE
46 46 BRAD DE LAMORANDIERE Eva DUVERGER
47 47 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
48 48 UPSILA VITA Olivier CHATELLAIN
49 49 ZAMBIEA H Laura GRANDVEAU
50 50 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
51 51 AMOUR DE BACON Cecilia BLUM
52 52 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
53 53 VALY DU GRAND LAC Sarah PITCHO
54 54 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Audrey COFFINEAU
55 55 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
56 56 ANDORA DE PUYCHETY Estelle FLEURET
57 57 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
58 58 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
59 59 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Jonathan BRY
60 60 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
61 61 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
62 62 OLIVIN Clara PERROCHON
63 63 STERNE DES GREEMENTS Marion LESTRADE
64 64 TORNADE D'EXCELLE Lesley ARNOUX
65 65 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
66 66 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD
67 67 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY
68 68 ROXY DU RICOU Pauline DE MENDITTE
69 69 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
70 70 VOUS Marie DUFOUR
71 71 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
72 72 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
73 73 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
74 74 REINE DE MERDARIC Carolane FAUTRELLE
75 75 SYLLA DU GUI Laurent MAPAS
76 76 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
77 77 DINKY DE LIAM Amelie QUEGUINER
78 78 APELDHORN DU GUI Elisabeth DELAGE
79 79 V.HEIDEBROEKS VISIOEN Audrey COFFINEAU
80 80 QUERKUS DE SOULAC Marie ADAM DYGAS