ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

01/11/2018 - 19:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 72
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
72 BAD BOY DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN -
1 REFLEX DE CAROLLES Quentin AUDRAN -
2 SILVER DE RIVERLAND Sarah PITCHO -
3 ALAYA DE TUS Lilith GRADISCHNIG -
4 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY -
5 SERVENTES DE SOULAC Gwenn RICHARD -
6 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Manon BIANCHI -
7 CALIENTE VAN ITHACA Z Clara GAILLARD -
8 BLACK PERLE Vanessa LAMAIGNERE -
9 ULYSSE DE ROY Sophie LANNIEL -
10 BALLINDOON TARA HERO Camille LAVILLE -
11 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD -
12 CHAMAN DE SOULAC Clement RECOULES -
13 BOSTON DU TREFLE Jacques LELIEVRE -
14 QISMA DE LUTI Jessica RIONDATO -
15 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Lou TALON -
16 VALSE D'OLYMPE Aude MARCINIAK -
17 VIRTUOSO DE BEAU Elise SAULNIER -
18 UNDEME Elise WICIAK -
19 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Frederique FAURE -
20 WILODAN Camille RICARD -
21 UNIVERS DE SOIE Flavie GRENON -
22 ORIGAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN -
23 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Ilona BOUET -
24 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD -
25 SISKIN OAK Filipe COUCEIRO -
26 APACHE DES MARAIS Camille LESCLAUX -
27 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS -
28 KANTJE'S FLOWER Victor ADOL -
29 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX -
30 VAMOS COMBROSIERE Fanny FAVEREAU -
31 CALYPSO D'HALEIX Melanie BIGAS -
32 QUERLIBETTE D'AMOUR Lana KOOPMANS -
33 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI -
34 VOLPONNE DES BOULARDS Claire BRICOU -
35 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Maxime DAVID -
36 A QUES TE COP Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE -
37 VEZZO DES ELIES Steven LE VOT -
38 SIRLI DE BERCE Clara MEILLET GABRIEL -
39 TABOR Jessica RIONDATO -
40 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON -
41 CACHE CASH D'EPONA Aude MARCINIAK -
42 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU -
43 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON -
44 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE -
45 DESIR DE LACASTAGNERE Sandrine COUTURIER -
46 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA -
47 DARWIN DU POMMERET Marie TROU -
48 CESAR DU FRESNE Claire Elise DEMIOT -
49 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI -
50 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT -
51 COPERFIELD VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST -
52 POESIENNE Victoire CHARDON -
53 KISERA Lionel ESCOUBES -
54 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE -
55 UNTEL DU FRAIGNEAU Eva BEAUVAIS OTMANE -
56 QUERIA DELA CHENERAIE Sharlen LACROIX -
57 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET -
58 SUONO DE LELO Clement THEVENIN -
59 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC -
60 REBOOKE DE SOULAC Anna DUVIGNAU -
61 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX -
62 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER -
63 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON -
64 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK -
65 ABBY DE KAYRIE Morgane METAYER -
66 POEME DES KATVENTS Eugenie HAMELIN -
67 AS LA BOUTINIERE Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET -
68 DEMOISELLE DE MORSYMA Morgane LEFEBVRE -
69 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR -
70 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE -
71 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Cassandra BERGER -