ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

01/11/2018 - 19:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 BAD BOY DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
2 1 REFLEX DE CAROLLES Quentin AUDRAN
3 2 SILVER DE RIVERLAND Sarah PITCHO
4 3 ALAYA DE TUS Lilith GRADISCHNIG
5 4 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
6 5 SERVENTES DE SOULAC Gwenn RICHARD
7 6 BARONE DE LAFAVRELINE Manon BIANCHI
8 7 CALIENTE VAN ITHACA Z Clara GAILLARD
9 8 BLACK PERLE Vanessa LAMAIGNERE
10 9 ULYSSE DE ROY Sophie LANNIEL
11 10 BALLINDOON TARA HERO Camille LAVILLE
12 11 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
13 12 CHAMAN DE SOULAC Clement RECOULES
14 13 BOSTON DU TREFLE Jacques LELIEVRE
15 14 QISMA DE LUTI Jessica RIONDATO
16 15 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Lou TALON
17 16 VALSE D'OLYMPE Aude MARCINIAK
18 17 VIRTUOSO DE BEAU Elise SAULNIER
19 18 UNDEME Elise WICIAK
20 19 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Frederique FAURE
21 20 WILODAN Camille RICARD
22 21 UNIVERS DE SOIE Flavie GRENON
23 22 ORIGAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
24 23 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Ilona BOUET
25 24 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD
26 25 SISKIN OAK Filipe COUCEIRO
27 26 APACHE DES MARAIS Camille LESCLAUX
28 27 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
29 28 KANTJE'S FLOWER Victor ADOL
30 29 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX
31 30 VAMOS COMBROSIERE Fanny FAVEREAU
32 31 CALYPSO D'HALEIX Melanie BIGAS
33 32 QUERLIBETTE D'AMOUR Lana KOOPMANS
34 33 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI
35 34 VOLPONNE DES BOULARDS Claire BRICOU
36 35 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Maxime DAVID
37 36 A QUES TE COP Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
38 37 VEZZO DES ELIES Steven LE VOT
39 38 SIRLI DE BERCE Clara MEILLET GABRIEL
40 39 TABOR Jessica RIONDATO
41 40 CANTATE DU CHENE Lou TALON
42 41 CACHE CASH D'EPONA Aude MARCINIAK
43 42 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU
44 43 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
45 44 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE
46 45 DESIR DE LACASTAGNERE Sandrine COUTURIER
47 46 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA
48 47 DARWIN DU POMMERET Marie TROU
49 48 CESAR DU FRESNE Claire Elise DEMIOT
50 49 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
51 50 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
52 51 COPERFIELD VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST
53 52 POESIENNE Victoire CHARDON
54 53 KISERA Lionel ESCOUBES
55 54 VISPO DES SABLIERES Veronique DELAGE
56 55 UNTEL DU FRAIGNEAU Eva BEAUVAIS OTMANE
57 56 QUERIA DELA CHENERAIE Sharlen LACROIX
58 57 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET
59 58 SUONO DE LELO Clement THEVENIN
60 59 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
61 60 REBOOKE DE SOULAC Anna DUVIGNAU
62 61 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
63 62 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
64 63 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON
65 64 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
66 65 ABBY DE KAYRIE Morgane METAYER
67 66 POEME DES KATVENTS Eugenie HAMELIN
68 67 AS LA BOUTINIERE Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
69 68 DEMOISELLE DE MORSYMA Morgane LEFEBVRE
70 69 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
71 70 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
72 71 CADENCE DE BEAUVOIR Cassandra BERGER