ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Résultats

02/11/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
56 COPERFIELD VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST 0 75.36 60.24 €
1.
58 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 0 70.79 60.24 €
1.
2 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE 0 77.17 60.24 €
1.
5 GREMIO Ines HELIAS 0 73.26 60.24 €
1.
15 SHANNON SUNHEUP Maxime DAVID 0 72.52 60.24 €
1.
19 CARLOS DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 75.20 60.24 €
1.
20 LORD LANCELOT Guillaume BERMEJO 0 78.34 60.24 €
1.
25 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 0 75.71 60.24 €
1.
26 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 79.26 60.24 €
1.
29 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET 0 68.20 60.24 €
1.
30 ALEZANE DE BURGO Johannes COIGNOUX 0 74.46 60.24 €
1.
40 BODYGUARD BREIL Dorothee AMAR 0 71.01 60.24 €
1.
41 DE WIEK Remy D AMBROSO 0 72.15 60.24 €
1.
43 BODESTO DES GREZILS Ines HELIAS 0 74.05 60.24 €
1.
45 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 79.08 60.24 €
1.
47 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS 0 74.79 60.24 €
1.
53 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 0 71.46 60.24 €
18.
1 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX 4 73.25  
18.
4 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Audrey COFFINEAU 4 62.52  
18.
6 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE 4 77.99  
18.
7 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 72.71  
18.
11 SIRE DU CHATEAU Leonore LAVILLE 4 67.93  
18.
12 QUITTRA Dorothee AMAR 4 69.85  
18.
13 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO 4 71.45  
18.
16 POMEROL'JAC Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 65.95  
18.
17 ALIZEE D'EOLE Julie GUYARD 4 75.37  
18.
21 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA 4 80.67  
18.
22 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU 4 70.90  
18.
23 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID 4 71.27  
18.
24 AVATAR DE TUS Ines HELIAS 4 76.91  
18.
28 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS 4 65.59  
18.
32 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER 4 79.34  
18.
33 VALENTINA DES AILES Aline TIRANT 4 73.57  
18.
34 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 4 66.18  
18.
37 GRANADA Guillaume BERMEJO 4 77.97  
18.
39 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE 4 69.96  
18.
54 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Guillaume BERMEJO 4 76.44  
38.
14 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR 6 90.78  
39.
55 VAJRA D'ANDREDART Chiara CHAGNEAU 8 73.09  
39.
8 CHURCHILL Z Jean Charles BERNAST 8 80.50  
39.
10 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 8 71.82  
39.
27 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Steven LE VOT 8 80.36  
39.
36 CASSANDRA DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 8 74.21  
39.
38 COPILOTE Morgane BECAT 8 70.05  
39.
48 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Chloe GUELIN 8 73.20  
46.
3 AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE Guillaume BERMEJO 9 99.35  
46.
31 VIVALDI DE LA TREILLE Mathilde LONGY 9 101.87  
48.
57 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD 12 72.78  
48.
35 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX 12 72.20  
48.
51 BAAL DE LUZAN LA Damien DULAC 12 75.47  
48.
52 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX 12 67.82  
52.
50 KALISTA VD VOORDE Claire BANET 14 87.11  
53.
46 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU 16 72.50  
54.
49 TEXAS DU VERRON Clemence LAROZE 20 68.72  
55.
18 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 22 119.05  
42 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO AB  
44 TEMPO DE TUS Bruno JAZEDE AB  
9 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET NP