ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

02/11/2018 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 VAJRA D'ANDREDART Chiara CHAGNEAU
2 56 COPERFIELD VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST
3 57 QHEPHREN D'OUILLY Antoine GAILDRAUD
4 58 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
5 1 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX
6 2 TOULOUSE DE TALMA*BRIMBELLES Laura RAYJASSE
7 3 AZARA DE GRAVELOTTE Guillaume BERMEJO
8 4 LIBERTY TER ELZEN Audrey COFFINEAU
9 5 GREMIO Ines HELIAS
10 6 UBELLE DU BOULAT Bruno JAZEDE
11 7 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
12 8 CHURCHILL Z Jean Charles BERNAST
13 10 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
14 11 SIRE DU CHATEAU Leonore LAVILLE
15 12 QUITTRA Dorothee AMAR
16 13 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Remy D AMBROSO
17 14 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
18 15 SHANNON SUNHEUP Maxime DAVID
19 16 POMEROL'JAC Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
20 17 ALIZEE D'EOLE Julie GUYARD
21 18 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
22 19 CARLOS DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
23 20 LORD LANCELOT Guillaume BERMEJO
24 21 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
25 22 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
26 23 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
27 24 AVATAR DE TUS Ines HELIAS
28 25 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
29 26 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
30 27 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Steven LE VOT
31 28 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
32 29 RHUM CROZE Madison COUDRET
33 30 ALEZANE DE BURGO Johannes COIGNOUX
34 31 VIVALDI DE LA TREILLE Mathilde LONGY
35 32 AQUA DI GIO Ronan ROUCHVARGER
36 33 VALENTINA DES AILES Aline TIRANT
37 34 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF
38 35 HAMAR Thibault TARDIEUX
39 36 CASSANDRA DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
40 37 GRANADA Guillaume BERMEJO
41 38 COPILOTE Morgane BECAT
42 39 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
43 40 BODYGUARD BREIL Dorothee AMAR
44 41 DE WIEK Remy D AMBROSO
45 42 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO
46 43 BODESTO DES GREZILS Ines HELIAS
47 44 TEMPO DE TUS Bruno JAZEDE
48 45 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
49 46 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
50 47 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS
51 48 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Chloe GUELIN
52 49 TEXAS DU VERRON Clemence LAROZE
53 50 KALISTA VD VOORDE Claire BANET
54 51 BAAL DE LUZAN LA Damien DULAC
55 52 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
56 53 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
57 54 CHIRAC DU JOMPI Guillaume BERMEJO
NP 9 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET