ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/11/2018 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 CHILOE DE MONTERRET Audrey RADET COUDRET
2 62 DUNDEE VAN DE RIB Jean Charles BERNAST
3 63 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
4 64 DIVA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
5 65 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
6 66 RITAL DES CAULINS Loic CHEDHOMME
7 67 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Andrea DALENSON
8 1 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
9 2 BE HAPPY DE L'YON Manon JUSTEL
10 3 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
11 4 KIARA VAN SCHERPEN DONDER Garlone BAIETTO
12 5 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Johannes COIGNOUX
13 6 UPSILA VITA Olivier CHATELLAIN
14 7 BAYA DU GRAND MONDON Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
15 8 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU
16 9 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
17 10 ROQUE RUBY TUESDAY Caroline RAZAIRE
18 11 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
19 12 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL
20 13 QANYON DE LA FOSSE Clarisse DROUET
NP 14 JULIUS CESAR VT SCHAWIJKE Erwan HAMILCARO
NP 15 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
23 16 UMBRAE D'ARQUETAN Marine ALLAIN
24 17 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
25 18 ADRENALINE DELA COMOE Thibault TARDIEUX
26 19 ASTONE LAURANN Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
27 20 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
28 21 VERONE CLASS Virginie HELLESEN
29 22 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
30 23 USHUAYA DU MAINE Jeanne DELOMME
31 24 C'EST QUI DU LUY Aliette MOUROUX
32 25 AFINE Mathieu ESCOULA
33 26 UNESTAR DU THOUET Yohann DAVID
34 27 DINKY DE LIAM Amelie QUEGUINER
35 28 BAKERO DE RIVERLAND Jade MINERY
36 29 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
37 30 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
38 31 CANTILENE DE MOULIERE Maud SWISTEK
39 32 DELFI DES LOGES Corinne PEYRON LELEU
NP 33 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
41 34 VERY JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
42 35 VARECH PIRONNIERE Nicolas MERGNAC
43 36 VENEUR ROCHEFONTAINE Clement RECOULES
44 37 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
45 38 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
46 39 CHANNEL DES TREIZES Arnaud BARCOUZAREAUD
47 40 DALIENNY OR FIDJIS AA Dorothee AMAR
48 41 TWIST DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
49 42 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
50 43 AMIE DE COEUR Thibault TARDIEUX
51 44 ULTIME DE BAUSSY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
52 45 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
53 46 BALISTRA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
54 47 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON
55 48 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
56 49 VAMP DU CLAIR Elsa BIES
57 50 TRAVIATA DE TALMA Hugo BARTHELAIX
58 51 PACOME DU PONTREAU Celine CHARGE
59 52 ABSOLUTE DE ROULARD Thibault LARUE
60 53 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
61 54 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
NP 55 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT
63 56 BYNOUMA DES ARCES Arthur SOURDOULAUD
64 57 CALGARY D'AVRIL Alexandra LELEU
65 58 AMOUR DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
66 59 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
67 60 VOUS Marie DUFOUR