ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Résultats

02/11/2018 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
45 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST 0 32.21 875.00 €
2.
22 QUEAULT DE VIANA Hugo BARTHELAIX 0 32.56 665.00 €
3.
3 VABORIS CHATELIER Jean Charles BERNAST 0 32.78 525.00 €
4.
44 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 33.67 420.00 €
5.
34 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 33.74 350.00 €
6.
24 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST 0 33.88 280.00 €
7.
1 DIMAGGIO Jean Yves LLORET 0 34.20 210.00 €
8.
12 TANAIS BOREAL Philippe CASAS 0 36.68 175.00 €
9.
8 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX 0 37.44 140.00 €
10.
48 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON 0 38.17 140.00 €
11.
31 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND 0 38.55 140.00 €
12.
11 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 4 36.33 140.00 €
13.
39 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 36.35  
14.
29 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 37.55  
15.
14 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT 4 38.67  
16.
10 VAS ET VOLE Clovis DEBEVE 4 39.45  
17.
4 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO 4 40.47  
18.
16 SAGA VAL DE MAI Jean Jacques FORMOSA 4 41.87  
19.
37 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Philippe CASAS 4 42.07  
20.
26 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER 4 42.49  
21.
42 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 4 42.98  
22.
5 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT 4 42.99  
23.
38 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 4 43.19  
24.
19 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 8 34.63  
25.
40 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX 8 36.43  
26.
7 BRAVEHEART Goulven CHARON 8 37.14  
27.
43 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET 8 38.46  
28.
20 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER 8 39.71  
29.
47 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET 8 40.69  
30.
46 ZYGOTE Z Guillaume BERMEJO 8 41.55  
31.
30 BALIAN DE LELO Marie THEILLARD 8 42.83  
32.
49 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Olivier VEZIE 8 42.97  
33.
25 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO 8 43.55  
34.
13 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE 8 44.46  
35.
32 ARLINE Goulven CHARON 12 34.40  
36.
17 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 12 37.59  
37.
6 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU 12 40.30  
38.
15 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT 12 44.67  
39.
23 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 12 45.08  
40.
27 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID 12 47.66  
41.
18 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Mathieu NOIROT 16 39.94  
42.
33 ARAMIS PEGUIGNON Thibault TARDIEUX 17 53.87  
43.
41 BALKAN DU HAC Aurelien VIGUIER 20 39.92  
44.
36 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Bruno JAZEDE 21 53.02  
45.
21 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 24 62.25  
28 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET EL  
9 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
35 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE AB  
2 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD NP