ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

02/11/2018 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 ALL STAR OCEAN Aurore CASTANET
2 48 PRINCE DE BRIERE Goulven CHARON
3 49 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Olivier VEZIE
4 1 DIMAGGIO Jean Yves LLORET
5 3 VABORIS CHATELIER Jean Charles BERNAST
6 4 RUBIS GALANT Guillaume BERMEJO
7 5 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
8 6 DJIBOUTI D Chiara CHAGNEAU
9 7 BRAVEHEART Goulven CHARON
10 8 BRUME BARBOTIERE Thibault TARDIEUX
11 9 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAUZIGNAC
12 10 VAS ET VOLE Clovis DEBEVE
13 11 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
14 12 TANAIS BOREAL Philippe CASAS
15 13 ANGE DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
16 14 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
17 15 BEAUBRUN DE LA CHENEE Steven LE VOT
18 16 SAGA VAL DE MAI Jean Jacques FORMOSA
19 17 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
20 18 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Mathieu NOIROT
21 19 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
22 20 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
23 21 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
24 22 QUEAULT DE VIANA Hugo BARTHELAIX
25 23 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
26 24 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST
27 25 TAMARA GALANTE Guillaume BERMEJO
28 26 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
29 27 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID
30 28 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET
31 29 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
32 30 BALIAN DE LELO Marie THEILLARD
33 31 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
34 32 ARLINE Goulven CHARON
35 33 ARAMIS PEGUIGNON Thibault TARDIEUX
36 34 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC
37 35 OTHELLO DE L'OIR Clovis DEBEVE
38 36 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Bruno JAZEDE
39 37 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Philippe CASAS
40 38 BARNAB DE BACON Laura RAYJASSE
41 39 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
42 40 SISSI DU MOULIN Charlotte DUVOUX
43 41 BALKAN DU HAC Aurelien VIGUIER
44 42 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
45 43 BEETHOVEN DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
46 44 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
47 45 GAMBO Jean Charles BERNAST
48 46 ZYGOTE Z Guillaume BERMEJO
NP 2 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD