ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

14 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

02/11/2018 - 18:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Prix du Zoo de la Palmyre - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 CALYPSO D'HALEIX Melanie BIGAS
2 82 BAD BOY DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
3 83 ALPHONSE CHERY Marine CHAMPEVAL
4 84 ALAYA DE TUS Lilith GRADISCHNIG
5 85 DAC D'ACCORD Marine TAVARES
6 86 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
7 87 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
8 1 DEESSE DE VINNEBUS Chloe GUELIN
NP 2 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Bertrand AURIOL
NP 3 REBECCA AMADEUS Denis LANGLOIS
11 4 SYLLA DU GUI Laurent MAPAS
12 5 UN JOUR A NEW YORK Melody GEORGES
13 6 TOUTANCARMONT Catherine BAMVENS
14 7 TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM Yoan JUDIC
15 8 SILVER DE RIVERLAND Sarah PITCHO
16 9 AS LA BOUTINIERE Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
17 10 SCHOU BERT VICTIS Margaux GOUJEAU
18 11 VIRTUOSO DE BEAU Elise SAULNIER
19 12 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
20 13 CESAR DU FRESNE Claire Elise DEMIOT
21 14 DONALD DE BACON Marie COUPERIE EIFFEL
22 15 TIMING DE LONZAY Anne Laure TARIEL
NP 16 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Frederique FAURE
24 17 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
25 18 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Sylvie DRAPEAU
26 19 BIRMANE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
27 20 PENSEE LA BOUTINIERE Emilie DEAK
28 21 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
29 22 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
30 23 LOHENGRINE Davide DUCA
31 24 VOLOVENT DU LANDREAU Berenice OTMANE BEAUVAIS
32 25 VAILLANT DE PREUILLY Virginie SAUZEAU
33 26 ORIGAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
34 27 BALLINDOON TARA HERO Camille LAVILLE
35 28 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
36 29 SERINGAT DU BOSDEL Audrey DETIENNE
37 30 TIGER DE REIGNAC Julie FOIREST
38 31 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
39 32 CIRCE DU TENU Yoan JUDIC
40 33 VALY DU GRAND LAC Arnaud BARCOUZAREAUD
41 34 BARCELONA DE TUS Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
42 35 ULYSSE DE ROY Sophie LANNIEL
43 36 DARSHANE D'ORCAL Chloe DIXNEUF
44 37 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
45 38 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
46 39 VANGOG DE SOULAC Jill BENEDETTI
47 40 ARIOSO DE BOISSY Audrey COFFINEAU
48 41 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
49 42 REWARD DE RIVERLAND Jean Luc GUELLERIN
50 43 SELLIA DE LA BERGERIE Julie VIROULAUD
51 44 OLIVIN Lou SYLVESTRE
NP 45 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON
53 46 DJAZZ GRAND MONDON AA Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY
54 47 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Elodie SIREAU
55 48 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX
56 49 TRILLE DU CHAIGNE Maxime HUCTEAU
57 50 VIVALDI DU MANEIX Ebhane COMMUNEAU
58 51 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
59 52 QUALIS DES ORES Manon PAILLE
60 53 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
61 54 DESIR DE LACASTAGNERE Sandrine COUTURIER
62 55 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
63 56 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
64 57 A QUES TE COP Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
65 58 SEA DU BORDA Margaux GACHIGNARD
66 59 VAMOS COMBROSIERE Clara BARDOULAT
67 60 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
68 61 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Alexandra GIBOLD
69 62 REBOOKE DE SOULAC Anna DUVIGNAU
70 63 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI
71 64 PAIENNE DU MONTIER Garlone BAIETTO
NP 65 KISERA Amelie QUEGUINER
73 66 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
74 67 ATLANTIC CITY Capucine BOUIN
75 68 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
76 69 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
77 70 BRAD DE LAMORANDIERE Eva DUVERGER
78 71 SISKIN OAK Filipe COUCEIRO
79 72 QUERKUS DE SOULAC Marie ADAM DYGAS
80 73 V.HEIDEBROEKS VISIOEN Eloise PATROUILLAULT
81 74 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
82 75 ZAMBIEA H Laura GRANDVEAU
83 76 UNDEME Elise WICIAK
84 77 BUNNY D'EN HAUT Carla HUOT
85 78 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
86 79 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
87 80 VEDETTE DE VITAM Laurine VERGERAUD