ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

17 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

03/11/2018 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Prix du Zoo de la Palmyre - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Frederique FAURE
NP 65 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
3 66 CHAMAN DE SOULAC Clement RECOULES
4 1 UN LUXE DE L'ILATTE Emilie DEAK
NP 2 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
6 3 BY NIGHT DREAMS Virginie RONCIN
7 4 CRACK BUGUE PUYCHETY Camille SAGNIER
8 5 CRAKEN DU PLANTIS Kassie BOLL BURDET
9 6 BACCHUS DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
10 7 CELESTE DE BEAUVOIR Cathy JOUBERT
11 8 BLUEDIAM DES ETANGS Cecile LANGLOIS
12 9 CAPRICE DE DUC Severine TRIFILETTI
13 10 SPIROU DU BOIS VIEUX Cecile GLEBEAU
14 11 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
15 12 MILEYS MISS Enola GRENE
16 13 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
17 14 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
18 15 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
19 16 BAD BOY DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
20 17 ANDORA DE KERSER Milan SAINT JEAN
21 18 ATHENE DES QUARTS Iluela NERAUD PEROCHAIN
22 19 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
23 20 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Sylvie DRAPEAU
24 21 SISKIN OAK Filipe COUCEIRO
25 22 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
26 23 BORA BORA DE KERSER Vera SAINT JEAN
27 24 CLINT DE SOULAC Ahmad MILADIESFAHANI
28 25 UNIKA D'ALPAGA Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
29 26 SECRET DE RAMPAN Carla FILLONNEAU
NP 27 OUTSIDER DE COQUERIE Elisa BERNA
31 28 V.HEIDEBROEKS VISIOEN Eloise PATROUILLAULT
32 29 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
33 30 BABY DOLL DE TUS Rachel PAILLE
34 31 UNITE DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
35 32 AS LA BOUTINIERE Charlotte ALEXANDRE DOUNET
36 33 DIXIE DU CATELET Axel GALIPAUD
37 34 HOPLA VAN DEN DAEL Morgane NOURRI
38 35 BALLINDOON TARA HERO Camille LAVILLE
39 36 ARCTIC D'ELTE Charlotte ANCIAUX
40 37 SILVER DE RIVERLAND Sarah PITCHO
41 38 ORIGAN DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
42 39 DEESSE DE VINNEBUS Chloe GUELIN
43 40 DEWATCHEN LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE
44 41 CIRCE DU TENU Yoan JUDIC
45 42 CALYPSO D'HALEIX Melanie BIGAS
46 43 UPY DE TUS Sherine FROLICHER
47 44 REWARD DE RIVERLAND Jean Luc GUELLERIN
48 45 BIBOP DE LA MARCHE Lena MAPAS
49 46 VOLCELEST MERVEILLES Antoine BEL
50 47 ALAYA DE TUS Lilith GRADISCHNIG
51 48 SILVERLEA HIGH FIVE Vera SAINT JEAN
52 49 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Ahmad MILADIESFAHANI
53 50 DESIR DE LACASTAGNERE Sandrine COUTURIER
54 51 MAGNA CARTER REX Anna DUFOUR
55 52 BAIKO DE FLAMENAC Elise MAPAS
56 53 UNIC BLUE Laetitia BERTAUD
57 54 RUBENS DE MALAUZE Laura BIET MERCIER
58 55 UNTEL DU FRAIGNEAU Eva BEAUVAIS OTMANE
59 56 ABSOLU DES MORINS Delphine GUILLET
60 57 VOLTAIRE DES GREZILS Aurelie BORDES
61 58 ALPHONSE CHERY Marine CHAMPEVAL
62 59 RED RIVER DE REMOULY Sarah GIRAUD
63 60 DELIRE DE TUS Estelle COUTANTIN
64 61 ALIZE PLASSAY Anais MOUNIER
65 62 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
66 63 QUONTESSE D'ORPHEE Estelle BROCCOLI