ROYAN
31/10/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Résultats

03/11/2018 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
53 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 0 56.87 200.00 €
2.
40 LONG NIGHT Chloe DIXNEUF 0 56.92 152.00 €
3.
48 EPONA DU BAN Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 0 57.00 120.00 €
4.
49 POKER DU TAILLANET Manon GIMBERT 0 57.03 96.00 €
5.
26 DOUDOU GALOPE Milan SAINT JEAN 0 58.99 80.00 €
6.
41 QUITY DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN 0 59.32 64.00 €
7.
43 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR 0 59.70 48.00 €
8.
62 PACOME DU PONTREAU Celine CHARGE 0 59.98 40.00 €
9.
68 SERUM DE CHAMPLOUE Madison COUDRET 0 61.27 32.00 €
10.
4 MEGA ONE Claire PAYNAUD 0 61.93 32.00 €
11.
65 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY 0 62.17 32.00 €
12.
34 VARECH PIRONNIERE Nicolas MERGNAC 0 62.52 32.00 €
13.
59 UTOPIC DE TUS Nicolas MERGNAC 0 62.75 32.00 €
14.
9 CENDRILLON'JAC Nicolas MERGNAC 0 62.78 32.00 €
15.
56 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS 0 62.90 32.00 €
16.
39 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN 0 63.07 32.00 €
17.
51 VASCO DE GALESTE Emma BOUNOLLEAU 0 66.08  
18.
5 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER 0 66.66  
19.
46 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 0 74.70  
20.
60 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN 4 55.18  
21.
52 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET 4 55.51  
22.
50 UPEIRION SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 4 56.50  
23.
61 TENESSY D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 4 58.12  
24.
24 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT 4 59.60  
25.
29 UN PROUST Jade MINERY 4 59.69  
26.
18 POMEROL'JAC Nathalie MOUSSOUTEGUY 4 59.77  
27.
3 VENUS DE CORBIE Emilie DUCHESNE 4 59.84  
28.
66 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN 4 60.88  
29.
25 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT 4 61.27  
30.
17 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL 4 63.29  
31.
32 BELLYPSO DES HORTS Alexa PICARD GUILLON 4 64.61  
32.
47 ASTONE LAURANN Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE 4 65.36  
33.
45 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER 4 66.25  
34.
11 COM'MYLORD D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 4 66.28  
35.
35 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 67.13  
36.
6 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA 4 67.17  
37.
57 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU 4 67.20  
38.
27 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE 4 68.72  
39.
16 ROXANE DU CERS Lisa CATHALA 7 87.09  
40.
1 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE 8 61.54  
41.
63 ARAGONNE MASCARET Stephane SAINT JEAN 8 63.23  
42.
15 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE 8 65.03  
43.
14 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE 8 67.40  
44.
67 UNESTAR DU THOUET Yohann DAVID 8 72.23  
45.
55 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN 8 73.03  
46.
38 ARAGON LITTORAL Xavier BATISSE 8 74.12  
47.
21 BISMUTH DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC 8 75.98  
48.
23 CALINE DU FAUBOURG Claire DESVERNAY FERTE 9 78.65  
49.
19 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Erwann BROCCOLI 9 78.74  
50.
44 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE 12 65.28  
51.
8 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC 12 67.75  
52.
30 BADGIRL DE GRASSET Clara VEZIE 12 72.82  
53.
31 SPIRIT LAVANDIERE Chloe DIXNEUF 12 89.99  
54.
54 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX 13 76.95  
55.
7 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT 13 78.70  
56.
64 ARVALI DE VILNEUVE Anthony BUTROT 14 81.12  
57.
36 BOLERO D'ANBEL Clovis DEBEVE 20 90.07  
58.
37 SOCRATE DE BORD Victoria GIBOLD 24 120.25  
69 TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM Yoan JUDIC EL  
10 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN EL  
22 ULTIME DE BAUSSY Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE EL  
28 QUARTZ DES ETISSES Jeanne RAPP EL  
58 CHANNEL DES TREIZES Arnaud BARCOUZAREAUD AB  
2 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN NP  
12 SUPREME DU GONGE Lara BALBIANO NP  
13 NICELOV FONTAINE Melanie DOUBLIER NP  
20 ALTESSE DE GRAVES Celine DESME NP  
33 VIRGILE DE KERIBOULO Cedric CATHALA NP  
42 OULALA Z Carole SERAMOUR NP