Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

4 - CSI2* - Résultats

20/02/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 76
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
355 SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY 0 57.45 500.00 €
2.
319 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU 0 58.75 400.00 €
3.
259 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT 0 59.53 300.00 €
4.
298 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE 0 60.16 200.00 €
5.
212 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 60.34 140.00 €
6.
217 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL 0 62.16 110.00 €
7.
279 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS 0 62.30 80.00 €
8.
235 ERMIONE GIGUELLERIE Melanie CLOAREC 0 63.53 60.00 €
9.
302 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY 0 63.67 60.00 €
10.
233 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU 0 63.71 50.00 €
11.
213 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 64.82 50.00 €
12.
226 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN 0 64.85 50.00 €
13.
304 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY 0 65.24 15.00 €
14.
282 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL 0 65.50 15.00 €
15.
359 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN 0 65.89 15.00 €
16.
202 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Eugenie ANGOT 0 66.33 15.00 €
17.
221 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE 0 66.38 15.00 €
18.
308 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 0 66.76 15.00 €
19.
228 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL 0 67.07  
20.
264 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER 0 68.83  
20.
317 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI 0 68.83  
22.
276 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX 0 69.16  
23.
272 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 69.41  
24.
348 EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOERE Kevin STAUT 0 70.07  
25.
256 GODFATHER B BELESBAT Marc DILASSER 0 70.90  
26.
204 ALTESSE DE VESQUERIE Eugenie ANGOT 0 70.97  
27.
247 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE 0 71.20  
28.
318 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 0 71.32  
29.
346 CALEVO 2 Kevin STAUT 0 71.34  
30.
301 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY 0 71.89  
31.
341 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT 0 71.93  
32.
294 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT 0 72.50  
33.
254 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER 0 73.34  
34.
267 LEEZA Alexa FERRER 0 73.94  
35.
248 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 74.14  
36.
252 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 0 74.87  
37.
305 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN 0 75.74  
38.
335 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER 0 77.21  
39.
332 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET 0 78.33  
40.
227 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL 0 78.43  
41.
243 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO 0 79.43  
42.
206 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER 0 79.76  
43.
334 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET 0 79.88  
44.
275 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX 0 80.81  
45.
224 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN 0 82.72  
46.
244 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO 1 84.20  
47.
283 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL 4 59.79  
48.
237 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 4 65.23  
49.
239 BUGATTI DU LYS Gregory COTTARD 4 65.47  
50.
295 AMARILLA Axel LE DIBERDER 4 65.95  
51.
307 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 67.00  
52.
216 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 4 67.61  
53.
322 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT 4 72.55  
54.
323 THAIS DE PEGASE Alix RAGOT 4 75.74  
55.
336 PRESTIGE KALONE Philippe ROZIER 4 77.48  
56.
290 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT 4 77.62  
57.
253 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 64.94  
58.
222 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE 8 66.15  
59.
257 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS 8 67.21  
60.
220 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL 8 67.50  
61.
211 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON 8 69.06  
62.
313 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS 8 72.10  
63.
289 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT 8 72.25  
64.
291 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT 8 73.61  
65.
242 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC 8 73.83  
66.
297 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT 8 76.63  
67.
208 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER 8 97.29  
68.
306 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS 12 95.64  
69.
209 BELIEVE CHAMPBLANC Frederic BERTHELOT 16 95.84  
316 CALL ME CARL 3 Jules ORSOLINI EL  
240 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD EL  
349 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL EL  
285 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE NP  
246 VEGA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE NP  
343 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS NP  
286 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE NP