Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

4 - CSI2* - Start List

20/02/2019 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 202 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Eugenie ANGOT
2 212 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
3 216 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
4 206 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER
5 221 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
6 227 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL
7 239 BUGATTI DU LYS Gregory COTTARD
8 243 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO
9 305 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN
10 252 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
11 254 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
12 264 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
13 282 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL
14 209 BELIEVE CHAMPBLANC Frederic BERTHELOT
15 275 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX
16 211 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON
NP 285 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
18 289 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT
19 291 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT
20 301 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY
21 220 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
22 316 CALL ME CARL 3 Jules ORSOLINI
23 322 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
24 332 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET
25 335 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
26 233 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU
27 346 CALEVO 2 Kevin STAUT
28 235 ERMIONE GIGUELLERIE Melanie CLOAREC
29 237 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
30 242 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
NP 246 VEGA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE
32 247 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE
33 257 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
34 259 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
35 272 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
36 279 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
37 295 AMARILLA Axel LE DIBERDER
38 297 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT
39 298 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
40 304 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY
41 306 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS
42 307 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
43 308 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
44 204 ALTESSE DE VESQUERIE Eugenie ANGOT
45 313 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
46 217 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL
47 213 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
48 208 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER
49 222 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
50 240 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD
51 228 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL
52 244 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO
53 359 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN
54 253 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
55 318 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
56 256 GODFATHER B BELESBAT Marc DILASSER
57 267 LEEZA Alexa FERRER
58 319 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
59 276 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
60 341 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
61 290 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
62 283 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL
63 294 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
NP 343 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS
NP 286 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
66 317 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI
67 302 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
68 323 THAIS DE PEGASE Alix RAGOT
69 334 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
70 349 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL
71 336 PRESTIGE KALONE Philippe ROZIER
72 355 SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
73 348 EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOERE Kevin STAUT
0a 224 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
0b 248 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
0c 226 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN