Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

6 - CSI1* - Start List

20/02/2019 - 18:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
120 cm - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
4 26 A SEXY BACK PLEVILLE Z Melanie CLOAREC
12 66 ALDEBARAN DE GOUGE Tony HANQUINQUANT
8 92 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
28 63 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
25 51 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Charles Henri FERME
NP 6 BACARA DE LESSAC Eugenie ANGOT
52 150 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
72 148 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Nicolas DESEUZES
48 137 BEAUTIFUL DE LA ROQUE Julia SEGALOT
NP 24 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL
54 1 BELLE FEE D OR Yves VILAIN
31 86 BELLE ILE MAIL Ronan LERAT
16 99 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
37 122 BIBIRETHA Jennifer POLSINELLI
34 109 BLUEBERRY 13 Jules ORSOLINI
17 38 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
23 46 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS
14 30 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Maxime COUDERC
7 27 CALECHE DU TEMPLE Bertrand CLOT
68 7 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
3 39 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
65 15 CARRE D'AS LILI Mathieu BOURDON
33 107 CASHMIR DE LA COTE Lou MORALI
13 28 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
15 102 CATHARINA 12 Augustin MASSIN
24 49 CATI DES MARQUETS Flavie FAVREAUX
9 80 CAYETANO LOISEL Mathieu LAMBERT
5 53 CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER Alexa FERRER
39 128 CHACCY ANNE Diane ROBERT
64 14 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Alain BOURDON
29 77 CHICO VAN'T GELUTT Z Bruno JAZEDE
60 91 CHIQUITA D'OR Edward LEVY
71 152 CHROME DE LOISEL Benoit CERNIN
20 41 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
50 67 CLASSICO DES PARTS Tony HANQUINQUANT
1 43 CLIP DES CONTES Loriane DILASSER
44 40 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
21 141 CONRAD Noa VEREL
46 54 COOPER Z Alexa FERRER
6 68 DALYPSO DES HORTS Ines HELIAS
38 125 DROOPY BRIMBELLES Z Christine RATSIANOHARANA
66 142 ESPERANTO Noa VEREL
36 116 EVOSHANA Nativa PERRIEZ
51 145 F KWANAH IS Charlotte HORNE
30 84 GAZELLE DU PACHIS Thomas LAMBERT
69 21 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
2 33 GRAND CRU VAN'T SCHAAPHOF Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
47 69 GREMIO Ines HELIAS
NP 130 HANTUSCHA Olivier ROBERT
56 100 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
18 118 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
10 73 MITO LS Guillaume HENNEQUIN
42 134 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
59 74 QUASI MODO Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN
19 120 QUINTANA CLASS Jade PINCHARD
11 90 RAVENNA Edward LEVY
63 119 SEABIRD DU QUESNOY Samuel PERRIEZ
49 139 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
43 34 SISKO HEUTIERE Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
32 97 STACCOLUE Valentine LUCAS
27 62 STARBUCKS 6 Antoine GAILDRAUD
53 103 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
58 81 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT
62 13 UGOLINE DE RAMPAN Frederic BERTHELOT
55 4 ULTIME DE REVE Marie Eugenie ANGLES
26 57 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
45 135 VANGELINE DES ROYS Benoit SALMON
57 121 VEGAS FLAMINGO Jade PINCHARD
41 133 VINCY DU GUE Philippe ROZIER
35 113 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
61 95 VIVALDI DE LA TREILLE Mathilde LONGY
67 20 VIZZAVONA LA BUISSONE Sara BRIONNE
73 138 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC