Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

8 - CSIYH1* 6 ans - Résultats

21/02/2019 - 08:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
125 cm - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
484 DOLIPOP Olivier ROBERT 0 60.00 200.00 €
2.
408 DORTMUND DE RIVERLAND Frederic BERTHELOT 0 61.24 160.00 €
3.
442 DEXTER DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME 0 63.29 120.00 €
4.
453 NOUVELLE STAR Tony HANQUINQUANT 0 65.24 80.00 €
5.
428 HEROS DE WY Gregory COTTARD 0 65.30 56.00 €
6.
475 DREAM BOY D'AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU 0 65.83 44.00 €
7.
430 DANI DE CHAMANT Julia DALLAMANO 0 68.50 32.00 €
8.
420 DIONYSOS D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER 0 68.85 24.00 €
9.
474 DORAI D'AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU 0 69.32 24.00 €
10.
411 DEARLING DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 72.95 20.00 €
11.
481 DULYS SPICEEN Roland RASS 0 73.21 20.00 €
12.
412 DOLMEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 73.58 20.00 €
13.
425 DAISY DE PLEVILLE Melanie CLOAREC 0 78.24  
14.
458 DESIR BLANC CRISTAL Bruno JAZEDE 0 79.38  
15.
464 DIAZ DU THOT Ronan LERAT 0 79.79  
16.
483 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 4 60.59  
17.
478 DIAMONDSHINE DEPEGASE Alix RAGOT 4 61.76  
18.
409 DAISY DU TERTRE Alain BOURDON 4 66.47  
19.
426 WARRIOR DE PLEVILLE Z Melanie CLOAREC 4 66.61  
20.
485 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Olivier ROBERT 4 69.74  
21.
448 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 70.32  
22.
413 DYNASTIE LILI Mathieu BOURDON 4 71.47  
23.
424 HOUSTON DS Pauline CHARREAU 4 71.50  
24.
441 DAKOTA DE CASTEL Charles Henri FERME 4 75.16  
25.
492 DIANE DE LAUNAY Julia SEGALOT 4 85.01  
26.
407 DEAL DE RIVERLAND Frederic BERTHELOT 8 65.37  
27.
472 DJANGO DE LA GRANVIL Jonathan MATHE 8 67.34  
28.
433 DOLCE VITA VEBE Alexandra DERAMBURE 8 68.21  
29.
495 DOLCE VITA VENTADOUR Noemie XHEMAL 8 69.93  
30.
480 DOLLAR LANDAIS Roland RASS 8 70.09  
31.
402 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT 8 73.55  
32.
507 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN 10 90.97  
33.
452 DA VINCI DE LARA Tony HANQUINQUANT 16 98.49  
423 HELIUM DS Pauline CHARREAU EL  
455 DEFI DE HUS Ines HELIAS EL  
489 DOLBY DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN NP  
500 DIKKENEK DU RIOL Ilaria SUTERA NP  
429 DALCO DES LOGES Maxime COUDERC NP