Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

9 - CSIYH1* 7 ans - Start List

21/02/2019 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 436 CAMILLE D'ANGE Nicolas DESEUZES
2 462 CRESUS DE CHAMPLOUE Thomas LAMBERT
3 506 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
4 473 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU
5 477 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT
NP 498 CANDY DE COQUERIE Ilaria SUTERA
7 466 CEKANANE DE USHARA Thomas LEVEQUE
8 487 CAROLINE DU VALLET Margaux ROCUET
9 467 CHE DE KEZEG Z Edward LEVY
10 403 CAPITOLE Cedric BELLANGER
11 405 CACTUS DE RIVERLAND Frederic BERTHELOT
12 511 COOKIE DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN
13 434 CAP HORN DANFER Alexis DEROUBAIX
14 486 MERIBEL Olivier ROBERT
15 456 CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL Jerome HUREL
16 418 CEZAR DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
17 444 GIN FIZZ DS Alexa FERRER
18 450 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Tony HANQUINQUANT
19 459 C'DIAM DE STE ANNE Mathieu LAMBERT
20 463 COCKTAIL DE BLONDEL Ronan LERAT
21 469 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
22 470 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
23 471 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
24 482 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
25 491 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
26 493 SYDNEY Nicolas SERS
27 494 CHAPKA DE MOYON Kevin STAUT
28 508 HUDSONBRIDGE TAG Thomas LAMBERT
29 510 CARADAM Lily FREEMAN-ATTWOOD
30 400 CARPETTE PALUELLE Yves VILAIN
31 410 CADOR DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
32 414 ARISTOTE DU TOULTIA Z Richard BREUL
33 415 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Robert BREUL
34 427 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Gregory COTTARD
35 431 COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI Marie DEMONTE
36 432 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
37 437 CANAAN RUMEL Nicolas DESEUZES
38 439 CARIOCA DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
39 440 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
40 446 CONQUETE DE JALESNES Pierre Marie FRIANT
41 447 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 499 DIAMOND Z Ilaria SUTERA
43 505 COOPER 198 Olivier ROBERT
44 468 CHOCO DU REVERDY Edward LEVY
45 476 MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE Olivier PERREAU
46 488 CYBELE DU VALON Margaux ROCUET
47 479 MOWGLI SV Alix RAGOT
48 504 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Thomas LEVEQUE
49 404 CHAMADE GESMERAY Cedric BELLANGER
50 406 CANCUN AAS Frederic BERTHELOT
51 417 CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR Benoit CERNIN
52 419 CORDDE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
53 435 CORTO DANFER Alexis DEROUBAIX
54 445 CYCLONE L'EPIVENT Alexa FERRER
55 457 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
56 460 CASPER LOISEL Mathieu LAMBERT
57 451 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
58 438 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
59 461 CANTATE D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT
60 449 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD