Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

10 - CSI1* - Start List

21/02/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 42 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
2 44 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
3 51 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Charles Henri FERME
4 49 CATI DES MARQUETS Flavie FAVREAUX
5 46 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS
6 47 QUELEBELLE MAZILLE Sebastien DUPLANT
7 59 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
8 48 CANDIDO Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
9 75 FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES Jerome HUREL
10 55 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER
11 79 APOLLON DES BALEINES Mathieu LAMBERT
12 58 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
13 82 AMOUR D'UN JOUR Thomas LAMBERT
14 88 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Thomas LEVEQUE
15 61 TOPSTAR DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
16 90 RAVENNA Edward LEVY
17 62 STARBUCKS 6 Antoine GAILDRAUD
18 63 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
19 99 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
20 64 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX
21 71 REVA HOY Ines HELIAS
22 72 BEL CANTO DE BAUDRY Guillaume HENNEQUIN
23 110 DANTINO Jules ORSOLINI
24 78 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
25 117 HUMPHREY 61 Samuel PERRIEZ
26 122 BIBIRETHA Jennifer POLSINELLI
27 131 BEBE DE LANDETTE Margaux ROCUET
28 85 PERLE DE LA FOLIE Axel LE DIBERDER
29 153 ARENZO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
30 94 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
31 154 ULTRAMARINE Marie Eugenie ANGLES
32 1 BELLE FEE D OR Yves VILAIN
33 98 AMBRE DU MATZ LA Matthieu MAINIER
34 101 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
35 9 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Cedric BELLANGER
36 103 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
37 105 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
38 106 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
39 108 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
40 24 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL
41 112 BRUYERES DU GUE Hugo PARIS
42 31 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
43 115 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
44 45 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
45 124 BYBLOS DU MESNIL Alix RAGOT
46 126 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT
47 127 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT
48 52 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
49 50 SPARK CHATELIER Flavie FAVREAUX
50 129 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Olivier ROBERT
51 60 URGANCE DU FORT Pierre Marie FRIANT
52 134 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
53 135 VANGELINE DES ROYS Benoit SALMON
54 76 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
55 138 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC
56 139 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
57 81 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT
58 140 VALSEUSE DU PARADISO Fiona TISSIER
59 143 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
60 83 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Thomas LAMBERT
61 144 VIOLANE DES LOGES Noemie XHEMAL
62 89 SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
63 146 FERDI M Charlotte HORNE
NP 91 CHIQUITA D'OR Edward LEVY
65 150 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
66 100 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
67 155 RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE Philippe ROZIER
68 156 BLACK JACK Mathilde COUTURIER
69 111 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Jules ORSOLINI
70 118 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
71 5 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT
72 123 CHAMBERRA Jennifer POLSINELLI
73 8 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
74 132 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
75 11 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Frederic BERTHELOT
76 16 VIOLETTE DU TEMPLE Mathieu BOURDON
77 17 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Julie BRAULT
78 18 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
79 20 VIZZAVONA LA BUISSONE Sara BRIONNE
80 21 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
81 22 AUCTION DU THEIL Pauline CAVASSE
82 2 EASY DE L'HERIBUS Yves VILAIN
83 3 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES
84 10 CANTABELLA HG Cedric BELLANGER
85 28 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
86 30 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Maxime COUDERC
87 23 BACARY DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN
88 34 SISKO HEUTIERE Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
89 25 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
90 35 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
91 36 UNANG DE KERGANE Alexandra DERAMBURE
92 32 UBAMA DE VIRTON Julia DALLAMANO
93 37 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
94 38 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
95 40 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET