Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

11 - CSI2* - Start List

21/02/2019 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 222 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE
2 224 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
3 228 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL
4 233 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU
5 231 ATOMIC D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER
6 238 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
7 248 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
8 235 ERMIONE GIGUELLERIE Melanie CLOAREC
9 254 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
10 237 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
11 252 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
12 259 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
13 244 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO
14 270 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
15 246 VEGA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE
16 247 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE
17 273 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
18 282 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL
19 250 DAVIGNON KDW Z Nicolas DESEUZES
20 293 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
21 300 ABSOLUTE DU MIO Edward LEVY
22 261 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
23 322 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
24 263 VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE Charles Henri FERME
25 267 LEEZA Alexa FERRER
26 325 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT
27 268 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
28 333 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
29 342 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS
30 346 CALEVO 2 Kevin STAUT
31 276 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
32 357 MR BLUE SKY UK Guy WILLIAMS
33 278 TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Tony HANQUINQUANT
34 279 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
35 280 QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z Guillaume HENNEQUIN
36 201 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT
37 206 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER
38 285 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
39 212 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
40 288 AIRMES DES BALEINES Mathieu LAMBERT
41 216 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
42 296 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT
43 226 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN
44 299 VESOU DES SOURCES Thomas LEVEQUE
45 229 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL
46 234 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
47 307 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
48 308 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
49 239 BUGATTI DU LYS Gregory COTTARD
50 312 VELINA DE FARJONNIERE Loic MICHELON
51 313 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
52 315 VISTA DU GRASSET Mathieu NOIROT
53 249 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
54 253 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
55 319 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
56 260 VICTORIO DES CAULINS Sebastien DUPLANT
57 255 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER
58 327 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
59 271 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
60 274 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
61 329 DIBARO Olivier ROBERT
NP 335 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
63 341 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
64 284 ALOHA DE PRESLE Jerome HUREL
65 294 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
66 301 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY
67 350 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL
68 356 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
69 326 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
70 324 VIOLA O'MOULIN Alix RAGOT
71 359 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN
72 200 FOR FUN DE HUS Z Yves VILAIN
73 334 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
74 344 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
75 205 VALDEZ Eugenie ANGOT
76 348 EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOERE Kevin STAUT
77 358 NATIVE WARRIOR Guy WILLIAMS
78 210 VITTEL DE SAND Frederic BERTHELOT
79 203 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
80 208 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER
81 215 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT
82 214 PLAY BOY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
83 219 ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR Robert BREUL
84 217 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL
85 221 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE