Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

12 - CSI2* - Résultats

21/02/2019 - 21:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
331 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Olivier ROBERT 0 31.86 500.00 €
2.
240 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD 0 32.45 400.00 €
3.
343 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS 0 32.75 300.00 €
4.
298 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE 0 33.23 200.00 €
5.
283 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL 0 33.83 140.00 €
6.
309 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE 0 34.36 110.00 €
7.
269 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 34.42 80.00 €
8.
286 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 0 34.47 60.00 €
9.
218 UTOPIE DU NINET Richard BREUL 0 35.51 60.00 €
10.
242 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC 0 36.45 50.00 €
11.
243 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO 0 37.10 50.00 €
12.
304 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY 0 37.76 50.00 €
13.
241 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 0 38.08  
14.
277 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET 0 38.58  
15.
353 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE 0 38.68  
16.
258 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT 0 38.70  
17.
311 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON 0 39.57  
18.
347 EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA Kevin STAUT 0 41.89  
19.
225 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN 1 38.46  
20.
303 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Edward LEVY 1 47.70  
21.
337 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER 2 43.33  
22.
292 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 2 49.31  
23.
227 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL 3 51.54  
24.
209 BELIEVE CHAMPBLANC Frederic BERTHELOT 4 34.00  
25.
316 CALL ME CARL 3 Jules ORSOLINI 4 38.85  
26.
349 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL 4 40.10  
27.
328 ATOLL DE MARIGNY Olivier ROBERT 4 41.44  
28.
291 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT 4 42.09  
29.
245 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE 5 33.71  
30.
220 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL 5 44.75  
31.
265 BALOO D Alexa FERRER 5 45.11  
32.
354 ROSALETTA Kirstie LEIGHTLEY 5 48.37  
33.
310 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE 6 45.13  
34.
345 BEST OF DUVERIE Kevin STAUT 8 46.40  
35.
266 EKLETRIX D.C. Alexa FERRER 9 44.75  
36.
306 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS 12 59.86  
207 BROOKLYN DE ROY Cedric BELLANGER EL  
297 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT AB  
204 ALTESSE DE VESQUERIE Eugenie ANGOT NP  
281 AS DE MAI Jerome HUREL NP  
256 GODFATHER B BELESBAT Marc DILASSER NP  
202 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Eugenie ANGOT NP  
230 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL NP