Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

18 - CSI2* - Résultats

22/02/2019 - 18:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
135 cm - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
283 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL 0 30.76 750.00 €
2.
331 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Olivier ROBERT 0 31.45 600.00 €
3.
302 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY 0 33.06 450.00 €
4.
301 CORNET'S VELVET RS Edward LEVY 0 33.33 300.00 €
5.
213 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 33.34 210.00 €
6.
242 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC 0 34.09 165.00 €
7.
269 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 34.12 120.00 €
8.
343 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS 0 34.90 90.00 €
9.
232 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER 0 34.93 90.00 €
10.
349 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL 0 36.06 75.00 €
11.
318 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN 0 36.66 75.00 €
12.
311 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON 0 36.80 75.00 €
13.
227 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL 0 37.18  
14.
290 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT 0 37.28  
15.
241 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 0 37.31  
16.
347 EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA Kevin STAUT 0 37.91  
17.
230 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL 0 38.30  
18.
204 ALTESSE DE VESQUERIE Eugenie ANGOT 0 38.61  
19.
304 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY 0 40.02  
20.
202 L PIN CHIN JUNIOR Eugenie ANGOT 0 40.82  
21.
207 BROOKLYN DE ROY Cedric BELLANGER 1 43.78  
22.
354 ROSALETTA Kirstie LEIGHTLEY 4 34.36  
23.
272 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 34.65  
24.
225 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN 4 34.92  
25.
328 ATOLL DE MARIGNY Olivier ROBERT 4 36.03  
26.
256 GODFATHER B BELESBAT Marc DILASSER 4 36.54  
27.
353 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE 4 36.55  
28.
345 BEST OF DUVERIE Kevin STAUT 4 37.82  
29.
275 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX 4 40.53  
30.
292 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 4 40.78  
31.
291 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT 5 41.71  
32.
320 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU 6 47.22  
33.
265 BALOO D Alexa FERRER 8 34.99  
34.
286 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE 8 36.56  
35.
245 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE 8 38.20  
36.
258 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT 8 39.43  
37.
316 CALL ME CARL 3 Jules ORSOLINI 8 39.92  
38.
295 AMARILLA Axel LE DIBERDER 12 35.43  
39.
309 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE 12 41.85  
40.
310 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE 13 44.12  
41.
337 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER 13 44.94  
42.
266 EKLETRIX D.C. Alexa FERRER 15 48.98  
43.
257 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS 28 57.60  
342 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS EL  
289 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT EL  
306 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS EL  
277 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET EL  
317 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI EL  
220 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL NP  
240 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD NP  
243 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO NP  
298 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE NP  
297 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT NP  
208 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER NP