Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

20 - CSI2* - Start List

23/02/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
140 cm - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 276 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX
2 324 VIOLA O'MOULIN Alix RAGOT
3 285 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
4 228 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL
5 320 DOLCE DECEUNINCK Olivier PERREAU
6 328 ATOLL DE MARIGNY Olivier ROBERT
7 317 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI
8 326 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
9 269 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
10 240 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD
11 294 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT
12 234 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
13 334 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
14 220 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
15 284 ALOHA DE PRESLE Jerome HUREL
16 345 BEST OF DUVERIE Kevin STAUT
NP 209 BELIEVE CHAMPBLANC Frederic BERTHELOT
18 302 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
19 258 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT
20 217 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL
21 309 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE
22 224 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN
23 274 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
24 353 DYNAMIC III Charlotte HORNE
NP 205 VALDEZ Eugenie ANGOT
NP 267 LEEZA Alexa FERRER
27 341 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
28 350 CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z Romain XHEMAL
29 201 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT
30 206 BERLIOZ DE BEDON Cedric BELLANGER
31 343 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS
32 261 RESILLE DE TOURNIERE Jean Luc FAUTRAS
33 357 MR BLUE SKY UK Guy WILLIAMS
34 250 DAVIGNON KDW Z Nicolas DESEUZES
35 359 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN
36 289 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT
37 308 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
38 313 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS
39 355 SUNSHINE DE LA LOVE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
40 295 AMARILLA Axel LE DIBERDER
41 232 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
42 335 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER
43 279 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
44 241 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
45 322 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
46 275 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX
47 243 APPY DU CHALET Julia DALLAMANO
48 329 DIBARO Olivier ROBERT
49 319 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
50 318 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN
51 230 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL
52 235 ERMIONE GIGUELLERIE Melanie CLOAREC
53 311 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON
54 332 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET
55 248 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
56 286 ZIEKITA NIEUWMOED Bruno JAZEDE
57 298 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
NP 210 VITTEL DE SAND Frederic BERTHELOT
59 233 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU
60 257 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
61 347 EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA Kevin STAUT
62 252 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
63 259 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
64 238 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
NP 270 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
66 213 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
67 325 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT
68 272 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
69 216 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
70 282 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL
71 292 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT
NP 342 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS
73 310 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE
74 208 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER
75 265 BALOO D Alexa FERRER
76 303 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Edward LEVY
77 358 NATIVE WARRIOR Guy WILLIAMS
78 226 VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z Benoit CERNIN
79 221 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE
80 290 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT
81 277 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET
82 354 ROSALETTA Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
83 203 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
84 327 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
85 245 BIANCA DE LA ROCHE Marie DEMONTE