Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

21 - CSI1* - Start List

23/02/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
135 cm - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 5 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT
2 60 URGANCE DU FORT Pierre Marie FRIANT
3 65 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET
4 94 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
5 34 SISKO HEUTIERE Marie-Charlotte DAUZIER
6 20 VIZZAVONA LA BUISSONE Sara BRIONNE
NP 11 BE BOP DE LA VALLEE Frederic BERTHELOT
8 32 UBAMA DE VIRTON Julia DALLAMANO
9 8 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
10 48 CANDIDO Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
11 42 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
12 126 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT
13 156 BLACK JACK Mathilde COUTURIER
14 110 DANTINO Jules ORSOLINI
15 89 SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
16 58 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
NP 138 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC
18 1 BELLE FEE D OR Yves VILAIN
19 35 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
20 72 BEL CANTO DE BAUDRY Guillaume HENNEQUIN
21 85 PERLE DE LA FOLIE Axel LE DIBERDER
22 44 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
23 37 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
24 106 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
25 155 RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE Philippe ROZIER
26 108 THALLIUM DE TALMA Delphine NOIROT
27 105 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
28 52 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
29 79 APOLLON DES BALEINES Mathieu LAMBERT
30 36 UNANG DE KERGANE Alexandra DERAMBURE
31 21 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
32 135 VANGELINE DES ROYS Benoit SALMON
33 117 HUMPHREY 61 Samuel PERRIEZ
34 90 RAVENNA Edward LEVY
35 101 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
36 140 VALSEUSE DU PARADISO Fiona TISSIER
37 78 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
38 16 VIOLETTE DU TEMPLE Mathieu BOURDON
39 87 VERY QUIET VAL HENRY Ronan LERAT
40 129 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Olivier ROBERT
41 153 ARENZO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
42 124 BYBLOS DU MESNIL Alix RAGOT
43 55 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER
44 132 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
45 98 AMBRE DU MATZ LA Matthieu MAINIER
46 10 CANTABELLA HG Cedric BELLANGER
47 82 AMOUR D'UN JOUR Thomas LAMBERT
48 18 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
49 143 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL
50 146 FERDI M Charlotte HORNE
51 46 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS
52 25 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL
53 115 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
54 22 AUCTION DU THEIL Pauline CAVASSE
55 114 JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU
56 144 VIOLANE DES LOGES Noemie XHEMAL
57 47 QUELEBELLE MAZILLE Sebastien DUPLANT
58 76 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
59 127 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT
60 112 BRUYERES DU GUE Hugo PARIS