Royan
20/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

26 - CSI1* - Start List

24/02/2019 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 39 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
2 81 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT
3 129 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Olivier ROBERT
4 61 TOPSTAR DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 109 BLUEBERRY 13 Jules ORSOLINI
6 23 BACARY DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN
7 142 ESPERANTO Noa VEREL
8 54 COOPER Z Alexa FERRER
9 71 REVA HOY Ines HELIAS
10 103 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
11 139 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
12 9 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Cedric BELLANGER
13 50 SPARK CHATELIER Flavie FAVREAUX
14 63 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
15 24 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL
16 97 STACCOLUE Valentine LUCAS
17 131 BEBE DE LANDETTE Margaux ROCUET
18 64 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX
19 59 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
20 3 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES
21 91 CHIQUITA D'OR Edward LEVY
22 45 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
23 31 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
24 43 CLIP DES CONTES Loriane DILASSER
25 62 STARBUCKS 6 Antoine GAILDRAUD
26 28 CASTILLE DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
27 100 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN
28 38 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
NP 133 VINCY DU GUE Philippe ROZIER
30 83 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Thomas LAMBERT
31 148 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Nicolas DESEUZES
32 58 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
33 138 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC
34 75 FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES Jerome HUREL
35 41 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
36 85 PERLE DE LA FOLIE Axel LE DIBERDER
37 119 SEABIRD DU QUESNOY Samuel PERRIEZ
38 30 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Maxime COUDERC
39 57 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
40 2 EASY DE L'HERIBUS Yves VILAIN
41 80 CAYETANO LOISEL Mathieu LAMBERT
42 40 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
43 111 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Jules ORSOLINI
44 130 HANTUSCHA Olivier ROBERT
45 69 GREMIO Ines HELIAS
46 150 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD
47 152 CHROME DE LOISEL Benoit CERNIN
48 141 CONRAD Noa VEREL
49 53 CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER Alexa FERRER
50 65 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET