Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

10 - CSI1* Prix Royan Horse Competition - Résultats

28/02/2019 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 122
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
540 CANTABELLA HG Cedric BELLANGER 0 64.87 622.50 €
2.
650 BALOO D Alexa FERRER 0 65.40 498.00 €
3.
599 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Robin LESQUEREN 0 66.88 373.50 €
4.
593 UNANG DE KERGANE Alexandra DERAMBURE 0 67.21 249.00 €
5.
557 AMOUR D'UN JOUR Thomas LAMBERT 0 68.00 174.30 €
6.
576 CALL ME CARL 3 Jules ORSOLINI 0 68.54 136.95 €
7.
503 FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES Jerome HUREL 0 68.60 99.60 €
8.
638 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 0 68.70 74.70 €
9.
538 RAVENNA Edward LEVY 0 68.74 74.70 €
10.
556 FIRENZE DE HUS Z Thomas LAMBERT 0 69.52 62.25 €
11.
544 TOPSTAR DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 70.56 62.25 €
12.
654 ULTRAMARINE Marie Eugenie ANGLES 0 70.76 62.25 €
13.
613 TI POL DU PLESSIS Clement BERTHO 0 71.22 15.00 €
14.
655 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Olivier ROBERT 0 71.40 15.00 €
15.
597 ULTIME DE REVE Alix RAGOT 0 71.53 15.00 €
16.
507 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 0 71.63 15.00 €
17.
595 VENEZUELA DU REVE Marie Lou WIOTTE 0 72.16 15.00 €
18.
634 VIOLETTE DU TEMPLE Mathieu BOURDON 0 72.51 15.00 €
19.
524 ENITA T Bruno JAZEDE 0 73.23 15.00 €
20.
537 GODFATHER B BELESBAT Marc DILASSER 0 73.67 15.00 €
21.
522 QUEL CHANU Margaux GUYONNET 0 73.78 15.00 €
22.
578 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC 0 75.01 15.00 €
23.
513 FABULEUSE DES SEQUOIAS Guillaume BATILLAT 0 75.45 15.00 €
24.
626 BY MY DAY Marlene GASPARD 0 75.70 15.00 €
25.
510 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 0 75.85 15.00 €
26.
628 AVENTURE Jean Michel GASPARD 0 76.94 15.00 €
27.
545 BAHIKO DE MAENO Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 77.07 15.00 €
28.
548 ELMO Yann LOUISY 0 77.35 15.00 €
29.
571 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS 0 77.51 15.00 €
30.
539 TRAVIATA DES HAYETTES Isabelle TEISSERENC 0 77.69 15.00 €
31.
555 CLIP DES CONTES Loriane DILASSER 0 78.04  
32.
652 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Olivier CAMY SARTHY 0 78.06  
33.
622 VIVALDI D'EUSKADI Valentine DELAVEAU 0 78.50  
34.
630 SELL TA DE GRAFFAN Louise VONNE 0 78.69  
35.
505 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL 0 78.89  
36.
623 RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE Philippe ROZIER 0 79.50  
36.
586 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN 0 79.50  
38.
647 REBECA LS Edward LEVY 0 80.06  
39.
529 CONCARDUS Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY 0 81.11  
40.
506 VALENTINA DE CASTILLE Marine PRASSEL 0 81.19  
41.
629 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 82.43  
41.
649 TORRID DU TERTRE Ronan LERAT 0 82.43  
43.
602 BLACK JACK Mathilde COUTURIER 1 83.32  
44.
564 APOLLON DES BALEINES Mathieu LAMBERT 1 84.66  
45.
607 BEBE DE LANDETTE Margaux ROCUET 1 84.92  
46.
567 COCO POPS Hugo BREUL 1 85.13  
47.
541 BROOKLYN DE ROY Cedric BELLANGER 2 87.51  
48.
600 UNEHISTOIRE DU MORION Camille CONDE FERREIRA 4 66.17  
49.
594 UPPER DE JES Thibault TARDIEUX 4 69.63  
50.
577 TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES Jules ORSOLINI 4 70.02  
51.
532 SPARK CHATELIER Flavie FAVREAUX 4 70.63  
52.
656 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO 4 70.97  
53.
598 QUEMBA LS Marie Eugenie ANGLES 4 71.69  
54.
569 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 71.77  
55.
508 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 4 71.80  
56.
637 BAHIA DE MARS Patrice DELAVEAU 4 72.25  
57.
519 ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR Tony HANQUINQUANT 4 72.44  
58.
603 BILLY BOY D'OPAL Dylan RINGOT 4 72.48  
59.
542 BELLINI D'ARGONNE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 4 73.13  
60.
589 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE 4 73.38  
61.
580 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET 4 74.09  
62.
546 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 4 74.33  
63.
574 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 75.19  
64.
559 VALENCIA CHEVRIER Eliott DEUQUET 4 75.87  
65.
609 AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE Toscane CARLONI RICHARD 4 76.21  
66.
568 UBAMA DE VIRTON Julia DALLAMANO 4 76.35  
67.
639 BALIA DE SEILLE Sofian MISRAOUI 4 76.74  
68.
619 ALTESSE DU FRESNE Clement BOULANGER 4 76.80  
69.
584 GOLDEN TOUCH Laurent GOFFINET 4 76.91  
70.
502 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT 4 76.98  
71.
617 LENNART 13 Noa VEREL 4 77.03  
72.
596 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 4 77.66  
73.
631 VIZZAVONA LA BUISSONE Sara BRIONNE 4 77.83  
74.
531 BELLALUNA DE LA ROQUE Jonathan CHABROL 4 78.20  
75.
534 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 78.61  
76.
614 BEAUTIFUL DE LA ROQUE Julia SEGALOT 4 79.61  
77.
644 CANDIDO Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT 4 80.62  
78.
535 TABRIZ DE LABARDE Ilaria SUTERA 4 81.34  
79.
658 FERDI M Charlotte HORNE 4 82.47  
80.
582 BROOKLYN DE BEAUFOUR Benoit CERNIN 4 82.86  
81.
517 CLOTAIRE DU RIO Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS 7 94.19  
82.
530 URANIE DE BLONDEL Jonathan CHABROL 8 70.42  
83.
581 BACARY DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN 8 73.66  
84.
635 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 8 73.81  
85.
509 AUCTION DU THEIL Pauline CAVASSE 8 75.23  
86.
75 BEL CANTO DE BAUDRY Guillaume HENNEQUIN 8 75.95  
87.
516 UNE STAR DES BAISSES Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS 8 78.00  
88.
518 BELCANTO DE GRANDRY Tanie GREPILLOUX 8 79.28  
89.
573 BILITIS DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte CARON 8 79.44  
90.
604 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY 8 79.78  
91.
572 CARMINA HOY Marine LEBAS 8 80.87  
92.
501 CHACCY ANNE Diane ROBERT 8 81.09  
93.
659 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL 8 81.92  
94.
646 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN 8 95.83  
95.
549 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY 9 99.78  
96.
640 AUTAMTLARA Sofian MISRAOUI 10 88.07  
97.
585 CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE Laurent GOFFINET 11 91.03  
98.
621 F KWANAH IS Charlotte HORNE 12 77.25  
99.
521 CLASSICO DES PARTS Tony HANQUINQUANT 12 81.08  
100.
616 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT 12 81.56  
101.
550 MITO LS Guillaume HENNEQUIN 12 82.15  
102.
536 J DONNA BELLA Damien HADDAD 12 82.74  
103.
553 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON 12 97.99  
104.
504 AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE Jerome HUREL 13 83.46  
105.
543 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT 13 83.85  
106.
514 BIMBO DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT 14 104.40  
107.
533 CATI DES MARQUETS Flavie FAVREAUX 16 76.25  
108.
611 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU 17 99.57  
109.
587 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 17 101.76  
110.
605 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI 21 86.71  
111.
528 AVATAR DES FELINES Antoine VALIN 24 98.06  
601 DEMY Yannick DONON EL  
643 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN EL  
610 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Julie BRAULT EL  
632 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS AB  
651 VINCY DU GUE Philippe ROZIER AB  
511 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY AB  
527 CYCLONE L'EPIVENT Alexa FERRER NP  
554 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER NP  
606 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET NP  
627 BANNER DE CHIVALLET Nicolas DESEUZES NP  
612 BYBLOS DU MESNIL Alix RAGOT NP