Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

11 - CSI2* Prix A L'heure du marché - Résultats

28/02/2019 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 101
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
194 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT 0 64.60 1500.00 €
2.
139 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT 0 65.17 1200.00 €
3.
183 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY 0 65.67 900.00 €
4.
52 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY 0 66.98 600.00 €
5.
94 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL 0 69.06 420.00 €
6.
125 TITAN DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 69.42 330.00 €
7.
149 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Clement BOULANGER 0 69.66 240.00 €
8.
58 MR BLUE SKY UK Guy WILLIAMS 0 70.05 180.00 €
9.
39 FELTON DU MONT Jonathan CHABROL 0 70.42 180.00 €
10.
186 URAEUS BLANC HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 0 71.74 150.00 €
11.
3 CASH FLOW Jerome HUREL 0 71.91 150.00 €
12.
174 COMETE DE CANTELOUP Z Sara BRIONNE 0 72.36 150.00 €
13.
90 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 0 73.66 60.00 €
14.
112 NIMROD DE MUZE Z Laurent GOFFINET 0 73.69 60.00 €
15.
50 DRAG DU BUISSON Z Edward LEVY 0 74.55 60.00 €
16.
98 AVELINO DE CRESTA Julia DALLAMANO 0 74.78 60.00 €
17.
30 EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA Alexa FERRER 0 76.76 60.00 €
18.
159 CARAVAGGIO DE LISON Z Mathieu DUROSIER 0 76.82 60.00 €
19.
113 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN 0 78.50 60.00 €
20.
64 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 0 79.87 60.00 €
21.
145 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT 1 83.59 60.00 €
22.
204 VIVALDI DES MENEAUX Olivier ROBERT 1 83.92 60.00 €
23.
16 CLASSIC ADDICTION Guillaume BATILLAT 1 84.69 60.00 €
24.
21 SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE 4 65.19 60.00 €
25.
128 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT 4 65.62  
26.
42 QLANDESTIN SAS Louis BOUHANA 4 66.98  
27.
20 UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE 4 67.28  
28.
147 VELINA DE FARJONNIERE Loic MICHELON 4 67.44  
29.
72 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY 4 67.71  
30.
203 VADROUILLE D'AVRIL Olivier ROBERT 4 68.44  
31.
37 VARA DE CODRE Jonathan CHABROL 4 68.53  
32.
96 MAMA MIA Alexander ZETTERMAN 4 69.81  
33.
188 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU 4 70.47  
34.
171 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX 4 70.78  
35.
11 QUATUOR DE BEAUVOIR Mathilde LONGY 4 71.26  
36.
193 AZARD DES SOURCES Cedric ANGOT 4 71.75  
37.
158 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER 4 72.05  
38.
181 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 72.20  
39.
150 VAYA DE LACKE Clement BOULANGER 4 72.53  
40.
168 DAVIGNON KDW Z Nicolas DESEUZES 4 72.64  
41.
142 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO 4 72.93  
42.
47 CLIFFTON BELESBAT Marc DILASSER 4 73.34  
43.
201 ROSALETTA Lily FREEMAN-ATTWOOD 4 73.45  
44.
108 BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR Benoit CERNIN 4 73.94  
45.
68 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 74.47  
46.
106 UITLANDERS DU TER Benoit CERNIN 4 75.54  
47.
122 ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE Alexandra DERAMBURE 4 75.56  
48.
136 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT 4 75.67  
49.
40 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Frederic BUSQUET 4 75.96  
50.
103 VIRTUOSE DU NATAL Jonathan MATHE 4 76.05  
51.
34 VOLCAN DU SARTEL Bautista RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY 4 76.28  
52.
198 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 4 76.52  
53.
175 DETROIT Sara BRIONNE 4 76.62  
54.
85 LE LOUVRE Z Mathieu LAMBERT 4 76.90  
55.
121 VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE Kiliann NICOLAS 4 77.33  
56.
73 AUKLAND Yann LOUISY 4 77.80  
57.
69 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 78.07  
58.
76 BOSS DE BONNIERES Thomas LAMBERT 4 78.09  
59.
199 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX 4 78.53  
60.
81 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER 4 78.81  
61.
49 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER 4 79.68  
62.
178 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX 4 79.90  
63.
167 ELIZE Aymeric DE PONNAT 4 79.94  
64.
18 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT 4 79.99  
65.
148 BELLE D'AMOUR Loic MICHELON 4 80.38  
66.
29 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 5 81.69  
67.
143 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME 5 82.96  
68.
55 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT 6 88.44  
69.
60 DESTINY'S CHILD Cedric BELLANGER 7 91.12  
70.
140 VIOLA O'MOULIN Alix RAGOT 8 69.12  
71.
66 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU 8 72.36  
72.
124 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN 8 73.59  
73.
10 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 8 74.88  
74.
12 REGATE D'AURE Gregory COTTARD 8 75.64  
75.
129 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT 8 75.79  
76.
101 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 8 75.84  
77.
54 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 75.97  
77.
137 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU 8 75.97  
79.
127 SOLISTE DU JANLIE Camille CONDE FERREIRA 8 78.12  
80.
22 UTOPIE DE CORMEILLES Tanie GREPILLOUX 8 79.03  
81.
23 APREMIER Tanie GREPILLOUX 8 80.34  
82.
13 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD 8 80.76  
83.
115 DEMI Romain LESCANNE 9 81.25  
84.
205 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET 10 87.82  
85.
179 TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND Jean Francois RONDOUX 11 92.27  
86.
88 TORE DE LONGUENEE Olivier CAMY SARTHY 12 76.93  
87.
117 SUNSHINE ROYAL Tom CHERRE 12 78.58  
88.
191 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI 13 100.83  
89.
195 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Maxime DAVID 17 115.80  
90.
70 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 18 85.34  
91.
138 ALTERNEXT Z Theo CHEHU 23 105.97  
165 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS EL  
135 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET AB  
104 QUEAULT DE VIANA Jonathan MATHE AB  
196 DANTINO Jules ORSOLINI AB  
84 VERY QUIET VAL HENRY Ronan LERAT NP  
161 LE COULTRE DE MUZE Philippe ROZIER NP  
162 PRESTIGE KALONE Philippe ROZIER NP  
5 ALOHA DE PRESLE Jerome HUREL NP  
24 TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Tony HANQUINQUANT NP  
27 ATWOOD DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU NP