Royan
27/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

12 - CSI2* Prix Retaurant L'Ecurie - Résultats

28/02/2019 - 21:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 E LABA VAN DE VINUSAKKER Jerome HUREL 0 29.96 500.00 €
2.
9 BOOGUIE NIGHT Richard BREUL 0 30.58 400.00 €
3.
91 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS 0 31.28 300.00 €
4.
95 STARBUCK'S Hugo BREUL 0 31.81 200.00 €
5.
78 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 0 31.88 140.00 €
6.
111 CHAHUTEUR MILANAIS Z Laurent GOFFINET 0 31.99 110.00 €
7.
146 URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE Noa VEREL 0 33.13 80.00 €
8.
189 AVISEE DU MOULINET Sofian MISRAOUI 0 33.68 60.00 €
9.
105 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN 0 33.86 60.00 €
10.
202 GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Olivier ROBERT 0 33.90 50.00 €
11.
17 ROYAL PILATIERE Guillaume BATILLAT 0 33.95 50.00 €
12.
56 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 34.38 50.00 €
13.
44 UNANIME DES FORETS Louis BOUHANA 0 34.58  
14.
80 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET 0 35.08  
15.
86 ULTRA D'AUBIN Z Mathieu LAMBERT 0 36.17  
16.
116 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 0 37.99  
17.
7 BEMOL DES CHAMPS Pierre Antoine SELS 0 39.07  
18.
172 ALDO DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 40.29  
19.
41 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Frederic BUSQUET 0 40.30  
20.
87 TINKERBEL HERO Z Mathieu LAMBERT 0 40.46  
21.
45 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD 4 35.14  
22.
43 ALASKA D'OSTHUY Louis BOUHANA 4 36.37  
23.
118 AMOUR ROYAL Tom CHERRE 4 38.05  
24.
107 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN 4 38.08  
25.
6 VERY MUCH IN LOVE Pierre Antoine SELS 4 39.29  
26.
92 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS 4 39.71  
27.
79 CHOPIN DES ROSIERS Thomas LAMBERT 4 39.94  
28.
192 IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT Sofian MISRAOUI 4 39.95  
29.
110 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET 4 41.78  
30.
62 BABY ONE NOUVOLIEU Cedric BELLANGER 4 44.98  
31.
15 ULTIME DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT 8 37.61  
32.
164 REVA HOY Ines HELIAS 8 40.57  
999 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI NP  
38 BROKER DE HUS Jonathan CHABROL NP  
33 ESTRELLA HERO Z Alexa FERRER NP  
28 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON NP  
187 AQUILA HDC Patrice DELAVEAU NP  
180 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON NP  
145 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT NP  
63 KAMASUTRA'S PICOBELLO Vanessa MARGOTTIN NP  
197 JACARDO Olivier ROBERT NP